CARAVAGGIO 1922
2
14/09/2019 16:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
1
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
A.C. GOZZANO
0
14/09/2019 16:00
"A. D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
2
CARONNESE
PONTE SAN PIETRO
1
14/09/2019 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIALE DELLO SPORT - TERNO D'ISOLA
1
FANFULLA
PRO SESTO
5
14/09/2019 16:00
"BREDA CAMPO B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE,162 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI
2
A.C. CREMA 1908
SONDRIO CALCIO
3
14/09/2019 16:00
"CASTELLINA" N.2 - VIALE DELLO STADIO,33 - SONDRIO
4
FOLGORE CARATESE
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
3
14/09/2019 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
3
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
4
14/09/2019 16:00
"C. ROSSONI N.1" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
1
VILLA VALLE
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
2
14/09/2019 16:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
1
NIBIONNOGGIONO
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
5
21/09/2019 16:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
0
CARAVAGGIO 1922
CARONNESE
2
21/09/2019 16:00
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
1
SONDRIO CALCIO
A.C. CREMA 1908
0
21/09/2019 16:00
"BERTOLOTTI CAMPO A" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
0
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
FANFULLA
3
21/09/2019 16:00
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
0
A.C. GOZZANO
FOLGORE CARATESE
1
21/09/2019 16:00
"CENTRO SPORTIVO XXV APRILE" - VIA XXV APRILE - CARATE BRIANZA
2
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
NIBIONNOGGIONO
3
21/09/2019 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA P. DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
0
PRO SESTO
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
0
21/09/2019 16:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA ROMA - CENATE SOTTO
1
PONTE SAN PIETRO
VILLA VALLE
1
21/09/2019 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA' D'ALME'
2
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
CARAVAGGIO 1922
2
28/09/2019 15:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
2
CARONNESE
A.C. GOZZANO
1
28/09/2019 15:00
"A. D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
4
NIBIONNOGGIONO
PONTE SAN PIETRO
4
28/09/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIALE DELLO SPORT - TERNO D'ISOLA
0
FOLGORE CARATESE
PRO SESTO
5
28/09/2019 15:00
"BREDA CAMPO B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE,162 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI
0
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
1
28/09/2019 15:30
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA ROMA - CENATE SOTTO
2
FANFULLA
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
5
28/09/2019 15:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
0
VILLA VALLE
SONDRIO CALCIO
3
28/09/2019 15:00
"CASTELLINA" N.2 - VIALE DELLO STADIO,33 - SONDRIO
1
A.C. CREMA 1908
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
3
28/09/2019 15:00
"C. ROSSONI N.1" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
0
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
0
05/10/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
1
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
CARONNESE
1
05/10/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
2
PONTE SAN PIETRO
A.C. CREMA 1908
1
05/10/2019 15:00
"BERTOLOTTI CAMPO A" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
3
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
FANFULLA
1
05/10/2019 15:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
0
CARAVAGGIO 1922
FOLGORE CARATESE
3
05/10/2019 15:00
"CENTRO SPORTIVO XXV APRILE" - VIA XXV APRILE - CARATE BRIANZA
0
A.C. GOZZANO
NIBIONNOGGIONO
2
05/10/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA P. DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
3
SONDRIO CALCIO
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
2
05/10/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
3
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
VILLA VALLE
2
05/10/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA' D'ALME'
2
PRO SESTO
CARAVAGGIO 1922
1
12/10/2019 15:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
2
NIBIONNOGGIONO
FANFULLA
3
12/10/2019 15:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
2
CARONNESE
A.C. GOZZANO
1
12/10/2019 15:00
"A. D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
1
VILLA VALLE
PONTE SAN PIETRO
2
12/10/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIALE DELLO SPORT - TERNO D'ISOLA
0
A.C. CREMA 1908
PRO SESTO
1
12/10/2019 15:00
"BREDA CAMPO B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE,162 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI
2
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
2
12/10/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA ROMA - CENATE SOTTO
1
FOLGORE CARATESE
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
3
12/10/2019 15:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
2
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
SONDRIO CALCIO
0
12/10/2019 15:00
"CASTELLINA" N.2 - VIALE DELLO STADIO,33 - SONDRIO
2
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
1
19/10/2019 15:30
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
0
FANFULLA
CARONNESE
1
19/10/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
1
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
A.C. CREMA 1908
4
19/10/2019 15:00
"BERTOLOTTI CAMPO A" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
1
A.C. GOZZANO
FOLGORE CARATESE
4
19/10/2019 15:00
"CENTRO SPORTIVO XXV APRILE" - VIA XXV APRILE - CARATE BRIANZA
1
CARAVAGGIO 1922
NIBIONNOGGIONO
2
19/10/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA P. DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
0
PONTE SAN PIETRO
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
1
19/10/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
2
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
VILLA VALLE
1
19/10/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA' D'ALME'
0
SONDRIO CALCIO
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
2
19/10/2019 15:00
"C. ROSSONI N.1" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
1
PRO SESTO
CARAVAGGIO 1922
2
26/10/2019 15:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
2
VILLA VALLE
CARONNESE
3
26/10/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
1
FOLGORE CARATESE
FANFULLA
2
26/10/2019 15:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
2
NIBIONNOGGIONO
A.C. GOZZANO
1
26/10/2019 15:00
"A. D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
2
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
PONTE SAN PIETRO
4
26/10/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIALE DELLO SPORT - TERNO D'ISOLA
1
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
1
26/10/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA ROMA - CENATE SOTTO
5
A.C. CREMA 1908
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
6
26/10/2019 15:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
1
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
SONDRIO CALCIO
1
26/10/2019 15:00
"CASTELLINA" N.2 - VIALE DELLO STADIO,33 - SONDRIO
0
PRO SESTO
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
1
02/11/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
4
CARONNESE
A.C. CREMA 1908
2
02/11/2019 15:00
"BERTOLOTTI CAMPO A" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
3
CARAVAGGIO 1922
FOLGORE CARATESE
2
02/11/2019 17:30
“COMUNALE†- VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI - VERANO BRIANZA
2
FANFULLA
NIBIONNOGGIONO
1
02/11/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA P. DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
2
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
PRO SESTO
3
02/11/2019 15:00
"BREDA CAMPO B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE,162 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI
3
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
4
02/11/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
0
A.C. GOZZANO
VILLA VALLE
0
02/11/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA' D'ALME'
3
PONTE SAN PIETRO
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
4
02/11/2019 15:00
"C. ROSSONI N.1" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
1
SONDRIO CALCIO
CARAVAGGIO 1922
0
09/11/2019 15:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
4
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
CARONNESE
4
09/11/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
1
A.C. CREMA 1908
FANFULLA
4
09/11/2019 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
2
VILLA VALLE
FOLGORE CARATESE
2
09/11/2019 15:00
"CENTRO SPORTIVO XXV APRILE" - VIA XXV APRILE - CARATE BRIANZA
0
NIBIONNOGGIONO
A.C. GOZZANO
2
09/11/2019 15:00
"A. D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
5
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
PONTE SAN PIETRO
0
09/11/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIALE DELLO SPORT - TERNO D'ISOLA
1
PRO SESTO
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
1
09/11/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA ROMA - CENATE SOTTO
0
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
SONDRIO CALCIO
2
09/11/2019 15:00
"CASTELLINA" N.2 - VIALE DELLO STADIO,33 - SONDRIO
3
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
2
16/11/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
3
FOLGORE CARATESE
A.C. CREMA 1908
0
16/11/2019 14:30
"BERTOLOTTI CAMPO A" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
3
FANFULLA
NIBIONNOGGIONO
0
16/11/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA P. DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
3
CARONNESE
PRO SESTO
4
16/11/2019 15:00
"BREDA CAMPO B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE,162 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI
0
A.C. GOZZANO
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
2
16/11/2019 15:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
2
SONDRIO CALCIO
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
5
16/11/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
0
CARAVAGGIO 1922
VILLA VALLE
3
16/11/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA' D'ALME'
3
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
0
16/11/2019 15:00
"C. ROSSONI N.1" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
2
PONTE SAN PIETRO
CARAVAGGIO 1922
1
23/11/2019 15:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
2
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
CARONNESE
2
23/11/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
0
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
FANFULLA
0
23/11/2019 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
0
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
FOLGORE CARATESE
1
23/11/2019 15:00
"CENTRO SPORTIVO XXV APRILE" - VIA XXV APRILE - CARATE BRIANZA
1
VILLA VALLE
A.C. GOZZANO
-
23/11/2019 15:00
"A. D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
-
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
NIBIONNOGGIONO
2
23/11/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA P. DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
1
A.C. CREMA 1908
PONTE SAN PIETRO
2
23/11/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIALE DELLO SPORT - TERNO D'ISOLA
2
SONDRIO CALCIO
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
1
23/11/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA ROMA - CENATE SOTTO
2
PRO SESTO
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
1
30/11/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
0
NIBIONNOGGIONO
A.C. CREMA 1908
0
30/11/2019 15:00
"BERTOLOTTI CAMPO A" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
1
FOLGORE CARATESE
PRO SESTO
6
30/11/2019 15:00
"BREDA CAMPO B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE,162 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI
1
CARAVAGGIO 1922
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
1
30/11/2019 15:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
1
PONTE SAN PIETRO
SONDRIO CALCIO
1
30/11/2019 15:00
"CASTELLINA" N.2 - VIALE DELLO STADIO,33 - SONDRIO
0
A.C. GOZZANO
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
2
30/11/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
1
FANFULLA
VILLA VALLE
0
30/11/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA' D'ALME'
5
CARONNESE
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
3
30/11/2019 15:00
"C. ROSSONI N.1" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
2
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
CARAVAGGIO 1922
2
07/12/2019 15:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
3
SONDRIO CALCIO
CARONNESE
1
07/12/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
3
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
A.C. CREMA 1908
2
07/12/2019 15:00
"BERTOLOTTI CAMPO A" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
1
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
FANFULLA
0
07/12/2019 14:30
“COMUNALE†- VIA GENERALE DALLA CHIESA - S. MARTINO IN STRADA
0
PRO SESTO
FOLGORE CARATESE
0
07/12/2019 15:00
"CENTRO SPORTIVO XXV APRILE" - VIA XXV APRILE - CARATE BRIANZA
3
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
NIBIONNOGGIONO
4
07/12/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA P. DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
0
VILLA VALLE
PONTE SAN PIETRO
3
07/12/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIALE DELLO SPORT - TERNO D'ISOLA
0
A.C. GOZZANO
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
1
07/12/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA ROMA - CENATE SOTTO
1
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
A.C. GOZZANO
1
14/12/2019 15:00
"A. D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
3
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
PONTE SAN PIETRO
1
14/12/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIALE DELLO SPORT - TERNO D'ISOLA
1
CARAVAGGIO 1922
PRO SESTO
0
14/12/2019 15:00
"BREDA CAMPO B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE,162 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI
0
FOLGORE CARATESE
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
4
14/12/2019 15:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
0
CARONNESE
SONDRIO CALCIO
1
18/12/2019 14:30
"CASTELLINA" N.2 - VIALE DELLO STADIO,33 - SONDRIO
10
FANFULLA
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
3
14/12/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
0
A.C. CREMA 1908
VILLA VALLE
2
14/12/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA' D'ALME'
0
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
2
14/12/2019 15:00
"C. ROSSONI N.1" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
0
NIBIONNOGGIONO
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
2
21/12/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
3
PONTE SAN PIETRO
CARAVAGGIO 1922
4
21/12/2019 15:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
1
A.C. GOZZANO
CARONNESE
3
21/12/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
1
PRO SESTO
A.C. CREMA 1908
2
21/12/2019 15:00
"BERTOLOTTI CAMPO A" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
1
VILLA VALLE
FANFULLA
1
21/12/2019 14:30
“COMUNALE†- VIALE ITALIA - CAVENAGO D’ADDA
1
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
FOLGORE CARATESE
1
21/12/2019 15:00
"CENTRO SPORTIVO XXV APRILE" - VIA XXV APRILE - CARATE BRIANZA
1
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
NIBIONNOGGIONO
0
21/12/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA P. DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
2
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
2
21/12/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA ROMA - CENATE SOTTO
1
SONDRIO CALCIO
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
0
04/01/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
3
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
CARONNESE
-
04/01/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
-
A.C. GOZZANO
A.C. CREMA 1908
0
04/01/2020 15:00
"BERTOLOTTI CAMPO A" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
4
PRO SESTO
FANFULLA
1
04/01/2020 14:30
“A. FOLETTI†- VIALE ITALIA - CAVENAGO D’ADDA
2
PONTE SAN PIETRO
FOLGORE CARATESE
2
04/01/2020 15:00
"CENTRO SPORTIVO XXV APRILE" - VIA XXV APRILE - CARATE BRIANZA
0
SONDRIO CALCIO
NIBIONNOGGIONO
1
04/01/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA P. DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
0
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
4
04/01/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA ROMA - CENATE SOTTO
1
CARAVAGGIO 1922
VILLA VALLE
1
04/01/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA' D'ALME'
2
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
CARAVAGGIO 1922
1
11/01/2020 15:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
1
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
A.C. GOZZANO
0
11/01/2020 14:30
"A. D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
1
FANFULLA
PONTE SAN PIETRO
3
11/01/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIALE DELLO SPORT - TERNO D'ISOLA
1
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
PRO SESTO
1
11/01/2020 15:00
"BREDA CAMPO B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE,162 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI
0
NIBIONNOGGIONO
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
2
11/01/2020 15:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
2
FOLGORE CARATESE
SONDRIO CALCIO
2
11/01/2020 15:00
"CASTELLINA" N.2 - VIALE DELLO STADIO,33 - SONDRIO
0
CARONNESE
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
1
11/01/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
0
VILLA VALLE
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
1
11/01/2020 15:00
"C. ROSSONI N.1" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
0
A.C. CREMA 1908
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
0
18/01/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
1
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
CARONNESE
1
18/01/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
0
CARAVAGGIO 1922
A.C. CREMA 1908
2
18/01/2020 15:00
"BERTOLOTTI CAMPO A" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
1
SONDRIO CALCIO
FANFULLA
0
29/01/2020 15:00
“DOSSENINA†- VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
0
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
FOLGORE CARATESE
1
18/01/2020 15:00
"CENTRO SPORTIVO XXV APRILE" - VIA XXV APRILE - CARATE BRIANZA
1
PONTE SAN PIETRO
NIBIONNOGGIONO
4
18/01/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA P. DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
0
A.C. GOZZANO
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
3
18/01/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
2
PRO SESTO
VILLA VALLE
5
18/01/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA' D'ALME'
2
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
CARAVAGGIO 1922
0
25/01/2020 15:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
1
FANFULLA
A.C. GOZZANO
0
25/01/2020 15:00
"A. D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
0
FOLGORE CARATESE
PONTE SAN PIETRO
2
25/01/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIALE DELLO SPORT - TERNO D'ISOLA
1
CARONNESE
PRO SESTO
2
25/01/2020 15:00
"BREDA CAMPO B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE,162 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI
1
VILLA VALLE
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
3
25/01/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA ROMA - CENATE SOTTO
2
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
3
25/01/2020 15:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
3
A.C. CREMA 1908
SONDRIO CALCIO
0
25/01/2020 15:00
"CASTELLINA" N.2 - VIALE DELLO STADIO,33 - SONDRIO
5
NIBIONNOGGIONO
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
1
25/01/2020 15:00
"C. ROSSONI N.1" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
0
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
0
01/02/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
4
PRO SESTO
CARONNESE
3
01/02/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
0
FANFULLA
A.C. CREMA 1908
3
01/02/2020 15:00
"BERTOLOTTI CAMPO A" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
3
PONTE SAN PIETRO
FOLGORE CARATESE
2
01/02/2020 15:00
"CENTRO SPORTIVO XXV APRILE" - VIA XXV APRILE - CARATE BRIANZA
1
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
NIBIONNOGGIONO
2
01/02/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA P. DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
0
CARAVAGGIO 1922
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
4
01/02/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
1
SONDRIO CALCIO
VILLA VALLE
2
01/02/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA' D'ALME'
0
A.C. GOZZANO
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
2
01/02/2020 15:00
"C. ROSSONI N.1" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
0
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
CARAVAGGIO 1922
0
08/02/2020 15:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
2
FOLGORE CARATESE
FANFULLA
2
08/02/2020 15:00
“FOLETTI†- VIALE ITALIA - CAVENAGO D’ADDA
1
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
A.C. GOZZANO
1
08/02/2020 15:00
"A. D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
0
A.C. CREMA 1908
PONTE SAN PIETRO
1
08/02/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIALE DELLO SPORT - TERNO D'ISOLA
2
NIBIONNOGGIONO
PRO SESTO
3
08/02/2020 15:00
"BREDA CAMPO B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE,162 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI
1
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
1
08/02/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA ROMA - CENATE SOTTO
3
CARONNESE
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
1
08/02/2020 15:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
2
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
SONDRIO CALCIO
1
08/02/2020 15:00
"CASTELLINA" N.2 - VIALE DELLO STADIO,33 - SONDRIO
2
VILLA VALLE
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
1
15/02/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
1
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
A.C. CREMA 1908
2
15/02/2020 15:00
"BERTOLOTTI CAMPO A" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
4
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
FOLGORE CARATESE
3
15/02/2020 15:00
"CENTRO SPORTIVO XXV APRILE" - VIA XXV APRILE - CARATE BRIANZA
0
CARONNESE
NIBIONNOGGIONO
6
15/02/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA P. DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
0
FANFULLA
PRO SESTO
5
15/02/2020 15:00
"BREDA CAMPO B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE,162 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI
1
SONDRIO CALCIO
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
2
15/02/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
1
PONTE SAN PIETRO
VILLA VALLE
2
15/02/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA' D'ALME'
0
CARAVAGGIO 1922
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
2
15/02/2020 15:00
"C. ROSSONI N.1" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
2
A.C. GOZZANO
CARAVAGGIO 1922
-
22/02/2020 15:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
-
A.C. CREMA 1908
CARONNESE
-
22/02/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
-
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
FANFULLA
-
22/02/2021 15:30
“FOLETTI†- VIALE ITALIA - CAVENAGO D’ADDA
-
FOLGORE CARATESE
A.C. GOZZANO
3
22/02/2020 15:00
"A. D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
3
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
PONTE SAN PIETRO
2
22/02/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIALE DELLO SPORT - TERNO D'ISOLA
1
VILLA VALLE
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
2
22/02/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA ROMA - CENATE SOTTO
1
NIBIONNOGGIONO
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
2
22/02/2020 15:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
1
PRO SESTO
SONDRIO CALCIO
0
22/02/2020 15:00
"CASTELLINA" N.2 - VIALE DELLO STADIO,33 - SONDRIO
0
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
-
29/02/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
-
SONDRIO CALCIO
A.C. CREMA 1908
-
29/02/2020 15:00
"BERTOLOTTI CAMPO A" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
-
CARONNESE
NIBIONNOGGIONO
-
29/02/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA P. DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
-
FOLGORE CARATESE
PRO SESTO
-
29/02/2020 15:00
"BREDA CAMPO B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE,162 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI
-
PONTE SAN PIETRO
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
-
29/02/2020 15:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
-
A.C. GOZZANO
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
-
29/02/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
-
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
VILLA VALLE
-
28/02/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA' D'ALME'
-
FANFULLA
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
-
29/02/2020 15:00
"C. ROSSONI N.1" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
-
CARAVAGGIO 1922
CARAVAGGIO 1922
-
07/03/2020 15:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
-
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
CARONNESE
-
07/03/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
-
NIBIONNOGGIONO
FANFULLA
-
07/03/2020 15:00
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
-
A.C. CREMA 1908
FOLGORE CARATESE
-
07/03/2020 15:00
"CENTRO SPORTIVO XXV APRILE" - VIA XXV APRILE - CARATE BRIANZA
-
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
A.C. GOZZANO
-
07/03/2020 15:00
"A. D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
-
PRO SESTO
PONTE SAN PIETRO
-
07/03/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIALE DELLO SPORT - TERNO D'ISOLA
-
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
-
07/03/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA ROMA - CENATE SOTTO
-
VILLA VALLE
SONDRIO CALCIO
-
07/03/2020 15:00
"CASTELLINA" N.2 - VIALE DELLO STADIO,33 - SONDRIO
-
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
-
21/03/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
-
A.C. GOZZANO
A.C. CREMA 1908
-
21/03/2020 15:00
"BERTOLOTTI CAMPO A" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
-
NIBIONNOGGIONO
PRO SESTO
-
21/03/2020 15:00
"BREDA CAMPO B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE,162 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI
-
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
-
21/03/2020 15:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
-
CARAVAGGIO 1922
SONDRIO CALCIO
-
21/03/2020 15:00
"CASTELLINA" N.2 - VIALE DELLO STADIO,33 - SONDRIO
-
PONTE SAN PIETRO
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
-
21/03/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
-
CARONNESE
VILLA VALLE
-
21/03/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA' D'ALME'
-
FOLGORE CARATESE
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
-
21/03/2020 15:00
"C. ROSSONI N.1" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
-
FANFULLA
CARAVAGGIO 1922
-
28/03/2020 15:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
-
PRO SESTO
CARONNESE
-
28/03/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
-
VILLA VALLE
FANFULLA
-
28/03/2020 15:00
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
-
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
FOLGORE CARATESE
-
28/03/2020 15:00
"CENTRO SPORTIVO XXV APRILE" - VIA XXV APRILE - CARATE BRIANZA
-
A.C. CREMA 1908
A.C. GOZZANO
-
28/03/2020 15:00
"A. D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
-
SONDRIO CALCIO
NIBIONNOGGIONO
-
28/03/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA P. DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
-
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
PONTE SAN PIETRO
-
28/03/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIALE DELLO SPORT - TERNO D'ISOLA
-
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
-
28/03/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA ROMA - CENATE SOTTO
-
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
-
04/04/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
-
A.C. CREMA 1908
A.C. GOZZANO
-
04/04/2020 15:00
"A. D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
-
PONTE SAN PIETRO
PRO SESTO
-
04/04/2020 15:00
"BREDA CAMPO B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE,162 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI
-
FANFULLA
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
-
04/04/2020 15:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
-
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
SONDRIO CALCIO
-
04/04/2020 15:00
"CASTELLINA" N.2 - VIALE DELLO STADIO,33 - SONDRIO
-
CARAVAGGIO 1922
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
-
04/04/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
-
FOLGORE CARATESE
VILLA VALLE
-
04/04/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA' D'ALME'
-
NIBIONNOGGIONO
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
-
04/04/2020 15:00
"C. ROSSONI N.1" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
-
CARONNESE
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
-
10/04/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
-
VILLA VALLE
CARAVAGGIO 1922
-
10/04/2020 15:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
-
PONTE SAN PIETRO
CARONNESE
-
10/04/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
-
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
A.C. CREMA 1908
-
10/04/2020 15:00
"BERTOLOTTI CAMPO A" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
-
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
FANFULLA
-
10/04/2020 15:00
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
-
SONDRIO CALCIO
FOLGORE CARATESE
-
10/04/2020 15:00
"CENTRO SPORTIVO XXV APRILE" - VIA XXV APRILE - CARATE BRIANZA
-
PRO SESTO
NIBIONNOGGIONO
-
10/04/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA P. DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
-
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
-
10/04/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA ROMA - CENATE SOTTO
-
A.C. GOZZANO
A.C. GOZZANO
-
18/04/2020 15:00
"A. D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
-
CARAVAGGIO 1922
PONTE SAN PIETRO
-
18/04/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIALE DELLO SPORT - TERNO D'ISOLA
-
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
PRO SESTO
-
18/04/2020 15:00
"BREDA CAMPO B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE,162 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI
-
CARONNESE
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
-
18/04/2020 15:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
-
FANFULLA
SONDRIO CALCIO
-
18/04/2020 15:00
"CASTELLINA" N.2 - VIALE DELLO STADIO,33 - SONDRIO
-
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
-
18/04/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
-
NIBIONNOGGIONO
VILLA VALLE
-
18/04/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA' D'ALME'
-
A.C. CREMA 1908
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO 1909
-
18/04/2020 15:00
"C. ROSSONI N.1" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
-
FOLGORE CARATESE