STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2020/2021

PRIMA SQUADRA

La squadra

SERIE D - GIRONE B

PLAYOFF - GIRONE B

Stagione Sportiva 2020/2021
PRIMA SQUADRA - SERIE D - GIRONE B


Giornata 1

BRENO
1
27/09/2020 15:00
"TASSARA" - VIALE ITALIA,1 - BRENO
1
SONA CALCIO



CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
1
07/10/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
1
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA



DESENZANO CALVINA
0
27/09/2020 15:00
"GHIZZI" - VIA GIOTTO,104 - DESENZANO DEL GARDA
0
CASATESE



CARAVAGGIO
2
27/09/2020 15:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
1
PONTE SAN PIETRO



CREMA 1908
3
27/09/2020 15:00
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI,67 - CREMA
1
NIBIONNOGGIONO



REAL CALEPINA FC
0
07/10/2020 15:00
"LIBICO" - VIA BELOTTI,2 - GRUMELLO DEL MONTE
0
FANFULLA



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
0
27/09/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
1
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO



VILLA VALLE
2
07/10/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA D'ALME'
2
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO



SEREGNO CALCIO
1
07/10/2020 15:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
0
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO


Giornata 2


CASATESE
3
04/10/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA VOLTA - CASATENOVO
1
VILLA VALLE



FANFULLA
3
04/10/2020 15:00
“RESTELLI” - VIA F.LLI CERVI - TAVAZZANO CON VILLAVESCO
0
BRENO



NIBIONNOGGIONO
1
04/10/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
0
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO



PONTE SAN PIETRO
0
04/10/2020 15:00
"LEGLER" - VIA TRENTO E TRIESTE,20 - PONTE SAN PIETRO
1
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
0
04/10/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA POLCAREZZO,11 - SCANZOROSCIATE
0
REAL CALEPINA FC



SONA CALCIO
1
04/10/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA CASELLA,22 - SONA
2
CARAVAGGIO



SPORTING FRANCIACORTA
2
04/10/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO,57 - ADRO
0
DESENZANO CALVINA



VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO
0
04/10/2020 15:00
"ROSSONI" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
1
SEREGNO CALCIO



VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
0
04/10/2020 15:00
"BORGONOVO" - LARGO DONATORI DEL SANGUE,3 - GIUSSANO
5
CREMA 1908


Giornata 3


BRENO
0
11/10/2020 15:00
"TASSARA" - VIALE ITALIA,1 - BRENO
0
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO



CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
1
11/10/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
0
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO



DESENZANO CALVINA
1
11/10/2020 15:00
"GHIZZI" - VIA GIOTTO,104 - DESENZANO DEL GARDA
1
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO



CARAVAGGIO
2
28/10/2020 15:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
3
CREMA 1908



REAL CALEPINA FC
3
11/10/2020 15:00
"LIBICO" - VIA BELOTTI,2 - GRUMELLO DEL MONTE
1
PONTE SAN PIETRO



SPORTING FRANCIACORTA
0
11/10/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO,57 - ADRO
1
CASATESE



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
1
11/10/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
2
NIBIONNOGGIONO



VILLA VALLE
2
11/10/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA D'ALME'
1
FANFULLA



SEREGNO CALCIO
2
11/10/2020 15:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
1
SONA CALCIO


Giornata 4


CASATESE
5
18/10/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA VOLTA - CASATENOVO
0
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO



CREMA 1908
2
18/10/2020 15:00
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI,67 - CREMA
0
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



FANFULLA
2
18/10/2020 15:00
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
0
SEREGNO CALCIO



NIBIONNOGGIONO
1
18/10/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
1
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA



PONTE SAN PIETRO
1
18/10/2020 15:00
"LEGLER" - VIA TRENTO E TRIESTE,20 - PONTE SAN PIETRO
1
BRENO



SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
2
18/10/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA POLCAREZZO,11 - SCANZOROSCIATE
4
VILLA VALLE



SONA CALCIO
1
18/10/2020 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA CASELLA,22 - SONA
2
REAL CALEPINA FC



VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO
0
18/10/2020 15:00
"ROSSONI" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
1
DESENZANO CALVINA



VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
3
18/10/2020 15:00
"BORGONOVO" - LARGO DONATORI DEL SANGUE,3 - GIUSSANO
2
CARAVAGGIO


Giornata 5


BRENO
2
04/11/2020 14:30
"TASSARA" - VIALE ITALIA,1 - BRENO
2
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
2
25/10/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
0
FANFULLA



DESENZANO CALVINA
0
11/11/2020 14:30
"GHIZZI" - VIA GIOTTO,104 - DESENZANO DEL GARDA
1
SONA CALCIO



CARAVAGGIO
1
25/10/2020 14:30
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
1
NIBIONNOGGIONO



CASATESE
1
25/10/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA VOLTA - CASATENOVO
2
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO



REAL CALEPINA FC
2
25/10/2020 14:30
"LIBICO" - VIA BELOTTI,2 - GRUMELLO DEL MONTE
2
CREMA 1908



SPORTING FRANCIACORTA
2
25/10/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO,57 - ADRO
0
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO



VILLA VALLE
2
04/11/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA D'ALME'
1
PONTE SAN PIETRO



SEREGNO CALCIO
3
11/11/2020 14:30
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
0
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO


Giornata 6


CREMA 1908
2
01/11/2020 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI,67 - CREMA
2
BRENO



FANFULLA
5
01/11/2020 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
0
DESENZANO CALVINA



NIBIONNOGGIONO
1
01/11/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
1
CASATESE



PONTE SAN PIETRO
2
01/11/2020 14:30
"LEGLER" - VIA TRENTO E TRIESTE,20 - PONTE SAN PIETRO
1
SEREGNO CALCIO



SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
1
01/11/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA POLCAREZZO,11 - SCANZOROSCIATE
0
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO



SONA CALCIO
4
01/11/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA CASELLA,22 - SONA
0
VILLA VALLE



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
2
01/11/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
2
CARAVAGGIO



VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO
1
01/11/2020 14:30
"ROSSONI" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
4
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA



VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
0
01/11/2020 14:30
"BORGONOVO" - LARGO DONATORI DEL SANGUE,3 - GIUSSANO
2
REAL CALEPINA FC


Giornata 7


BRENO
0
08/11/2020 14:30
"TASSARA" - VIALE ITALIA,1 - BRENO
1
NIBIONNOGGIONO



CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
2
08/11/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
1
PONTE SAN PIETRO



DESENZANO CALVINA
2
08/11/2020 14:30
"GHIZZI" - VIA GIOTTO,104 - DESENZANO DEL GARDA
1
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO



CASATESE
2
13/12/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA VOLTA - CASATENOVO
0
FANFULLA



REAL CALEPINA FC
1
08/11/2020 14:30
"LIBICO" - VIA BELOTTI,2 - GRUMELLO DEL MONTE
0
CARAVAGGIO



SPORTING FRANCIACORTA
0
08/11/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO,57 - ADRO
1
SONA CALCIO



VILLA VALLE
1
08/11/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA D'ALME'
1
CREMA 1908



VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO
2
08/11/2020 14:30
"ROSSONI" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
0
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO



SEREGNO CALCIO
2
08/11/2020 14:30
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
1
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908


Giornata 8


CARAVAGGIO
1
20/12/2020 14:30
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
1
BRENO



CREMA 1908
3
20/12/2020 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI,67 - CREMA
2
SEREGNO CALCIO



FANFULLA
1
20/12/2020 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
0
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA



NIBIONNOGGIONO
0
20/12/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
0
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO



PONTE SAN PIETRO
1
20/12/2020 14:30
"LEGLER" - VIA TRENTO E TRIESTE,20 - PONTE SAN PIETRO
1
DESENZANO CALVINA



SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
0
20/12/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA POLCAREZZO,11 - SCANZOROSCIATE
1
CASATESE



SONA CALCIO
2
20/12/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA CASELLA,22 - SONA
2
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
2
20/12/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
3
REAL CALEPINA FC



VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
2
20/12/2020 14:30
"BORGONOVO" - LARGO DONATORI DEL SANGUE,3 - GIUSSANO
1
VILLA VALLE


Giornata 9


CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
2
23/12/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
0
CREMA 1908



DESENZANO CALVINA
4
23/12/2020 14:30
"GHIZZI" - VIA GIOTTO,104 - DESENZANO DEL GARDA
1
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



CASATESE
0
23/12/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA VOLTA - CASATENOVO
0
PONTE SAN PIETRO



REAL CALEPINA FC
0
23/12/2020 14:30
"LIBICO" - VIA BELOTTI,2 - GRUMELLO DEL MONTE
1
NIBIONNOGGIONO



SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
0
23/12/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA POLCAREZZO,11 - SCANZOROSCIATE
1
FANFULLA



SPORTING FRANCIACORTA
2
23/12/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO,57 - ADRO
0
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO



VILLA VALLE
0
23/12/2020 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA D'ALME'
0
CARAVAGGIO



VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO
3
23/12/2020 14:30
"ROSSONI" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
1
SONA CALCIO



SEREGNO CALCIO
2
23/12/2020 14:30
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
0
BRENO


Giornata 10


BRENO
0
06/01/2021 14:30
"TASSARA" - VIALE ITALIA,1 - BRENO
0
REAL CALEPINA FC



CARAVAGGIO
0
06/01/2021 14:30
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
1
SEREGNO CALCIO



CREMA 1908
3
06/01/2021 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI,67 - CREMA
3
DESENZANO CALVINA



FANFULLA
1
06/01/2021 14:30
“RESTELLI” - VIA F.LLI CERVI - TAVAZZANO CON VILLAVESCO
1
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO



NIBIONNOGGIONO
1
06/01/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
0
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO



PONTE SAN PIETRO
2
06/01/2021 14:30
"LEGLER" - VIA TRENTO E TRIESTE,20 - PONTE SAN PIETRO
2
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA



SONA CALCIO
2
06/01/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA CASELLA,22 - SONA
1
CASATESE



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
3
06/01/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
0
VILLA VALLE



VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
3
06/01/2021 14:30
"BORGONOVO" - LARGO DONATORI DEL SANGUE,3 - GIUSSANO
1
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO


Giornata 11


CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
4
10/01/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
0
CARAVAGGIO



DESENZANO CALVINA
1
10/01/2021 14:30
"GHIZZI" - VIA GIOTTO,104 - DESENZANO DEL GARDA
0
BRENO



CASATESE
2
10/01/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA VOLTA - CASATENOVO
3
CREMA 1908



FANFULLA
0
10/01/2021 14:30
“RESTELLI” - VIA F.LLI CERVI - TAVAZZANO CON VILLAVESCO
1
SONA CALCIO



SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
1
10/01/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA POLCAREZZO,11 - SCANZOROSCIATE
0
PONTE SAN PIETRO



SPORTING FRANCIACORTA
2
10/01/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO,57 - ADRO
1
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



VILLA VALLE
2
10/01/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA D'ALME'
2
REAL CALEPINA FC



VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO
1
10/01/2021 14:30
"ROSSONI" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
1
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO



SEREGNO CALCIO
2
10/01/2021 14:30
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
4
NIBIONNOGGIONO


Giornata 12


BRENO
3
17/01/2021 14:30
"TASSARA" - VIALE ITALIA,1 - BRENO
1
VILLA VALLE



CARAVAGGIO
0
17/01/2021 14:30
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
3
DESENZANO CALVINA



CREMA 1908
2
17/01/2021 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI,67 - CREMA
2
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA



NIBIONNOGGIONO
2
17/01/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
2
FANFULLA



PONTE SAN PIETRO
1
17/01/2021 14:30
"LEGLER" - VIA TRENTO E TRIESTE,20 - PONTE SAN PIETRO
2
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO



REAL CALEPINA FC
2
17/01/2021 14:30
"LIBICO" - VIA BELOTTI,2 - GRUMELLO DEL MONTE
4
SEREGNO CALCIO



SONA CALCIO
1
17/01/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA CASELLA,22 - SONA
1
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
1
17/01/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
2
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO



VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
2
17/01/2021 14:30
"BORGONOVO" - LARGO DONATORI DEL SANGUE,3 - GIUSSANO
4
CASATESE


Giornata 13


CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
3
24/01/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
1
REAL CALEPINA FC



DESENZANO CALVINA
3
24/01/2021 14:30
"GHIZZI" - VIA GIOTTO,104 - DESENZANO DEL GARDA
3
SEREGNO CALCIO



CASATESE
1
24/01/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA VOLTA - CASATENOVO
0
CARAVAGGIO



FANFULLA
1
24/01/2021 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
2
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO



SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
1
24/01/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA POLCAREZZO,11 - SCANZOROSCIATE
1
CREMA 1908



SONA CALCIO
0
24/01/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA CASELLA,22 - SONA
1
PONTE SAN PIETRO



SPORTING FRANCIACORTA
0
24/01/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO,57 - ADRO
1
BRENO



VILLA VALLE
1
24/01/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA D'ALME'
0
NIBIONNOGGIONO



VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO
3
24/01/2021 14:30
"ROSSONI" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
1
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908


Giornata 14


BRENO
1
31/01/2021 14:30
"TASSARA" - VIALE ITALIA,1 - BRENO
2
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO



CARAVAGGIO
1
31/01/2021 14:30
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
2
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA



CREMA 1908
1
31/01/2021 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI,67 - CREMA
0
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO



NIBIONNOGGIONO
4
31/01/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
1
SONA CALCIO



PONTE SAN PIETRO
2
31/01/2021 14:30
"LEGLER" - VIA TRENTO E TRIESTE,20 - PONTE SAN PIETRO
2
FANFULLA



REAL CALEPINA FC
0
31/01/2021 14:30
"LIBICO" - VIA BELOTTI,2 - GRUMELLO DEL MONTE
0
DESENZANO CALVINA



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
0
31/01/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
1
CASATESE



VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
0
31/01/2021 14:30
"BORGONOVO" - LARGO DONATORI DEL SANGUE,3 - GIUSSANO
1
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO



SEREGNO CALCIO
2
31/01/2021 14:30
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
1
VILLA VALLE


Giornata 15


CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
0
03/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
1
SEREGNO CALCIO



DESENZANO CALVINA
3
03/02/2021 14:30
"GHIZZI" - VIA GIOTTO,104 - DESENZANO DEL GARDA
2
VILLA VALLE



CASATESE
2
03/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA VOLTA - CASATENOVO
1
BRENO



FANFULLA
2
03/02/2021 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
2
CREMA 1908



PONTE SAN PIETRO
1
03/02/2021 14:30
"LEGLER" - VIA TRENTO E TRIESTE,20 - PONTE SAN PIETRO
0
NIBIONNOGGIONO



SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
1
03/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA POLCAREZZO,11 - SCANZOROSCIATE
2
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



SONA CALCIO
2
03/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA CASELLA,22 - SONA
3
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO



SPORTING FRANCIACORTA
2
03/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO,57 - ADRO
2
REAL CALEPINA FC



VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO
2
03/02/2021 14:30
"ROSSONI" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
2
CARAVAGGIO


Giornata 16


BRENO
3
07/02/2021 14:30
"TASSARA" - VIALE ITALIA,1 - BRENO
0
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO



DESENZANO CALVINA
0
07/02/2021 14:30
"GHIZZI" - VIA GIOTTO,104 - DESENZANO DEL GARDA
1
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO



CARAVAGGIO
2
07/02/2021 14:30
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
3
FANFULLA



CREMA 1908
1
07/02/2021 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI,67 - CREMA
3
PONTE SAN PIETRO



REAL CALEPINA FC
1
07/02/2021 14:30
"LIBICO" - VIA BELOTTI,2 - GRUMELLO DEL MONTE
0
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
2
07/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
1
SONA CALCIO



VILLA VALLE
1
07/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA D'ALME'
1
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA



VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1
07/02/2021 14:30
"BORGONOVO" - LARGO DONATORI DEL SANGUE,3 - GIUSSANO
1
NIBIONNOGGIONO



SEREGNO CALCIO
2
07/02/2021 14:30
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
1
CASATESE


Giornata 17


CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
2
14/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
2
VILLA VALLE



CASATESE
3
14/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA VOLTA - CASATENOVO
1
REAL CALEPINA FC



FANFULLA
2
14/02/2021 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
0
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



NIBIONNOGGIONO
2
14/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
3
DESENZANO CALVINA



PONTE SAN PIETRO
0
14/02/2021 14:30
"LEGLER" - VIA TRENTO E TRIESTE,20 - PONTE SAN PIETRO
0
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO



SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
1
14/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA POLCAREZZO,11 - SCANZOROSCIATE
2
CARAVAGGIO



SONA CALCIO
1
14/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA CASELLA,22 - SONA
1
CREMA 1908



SPORTING FRANCIACORTA
0
14/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO,57 - ADRO
0
SEREGNO CALCIO



VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO
0
14/02/2021 14:30
"ROSSONI" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
1
BRENO


Giornata 18


CASATESE
3
21/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA VOLTA - CASATENOVO
0
DESENZANO CALVINA



FANFULLA
1
14/03/2021 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
0
REAL CALEPINA FC



NIBIONNOGGIONO
0
21/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
0
CREMA 1908



PONTE SAN PIETRO
2
21/02/2021 14:30
"LEGLER" - VIA TRENTO E TRIESTE,20 - PONTE SAN PIETRO
0
CARAVAGGIO



SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
2
21/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA POLCAREZZO,11 - SCANZOROSCIATE
0
SEREGNO CALCIO



SONA CALCIO
0
21/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA CASELLA,22 - SONA
2
BRENO



SPORTING FRANCIACORTA
2
21/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO,57 - ADRO
3
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO



VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO
1
21/02/2021 14:30
"ROSSONI" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
1
VILLA VALLE



VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1
21/02/2021 14:30
"BORGONOVO" - LARGO DONATORI DEL SANGUE,3 - GIUSSANO
2
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908


Giornata 19


BRENO
1
24/02/2021 14:30
"TASSARA" - VIALE ITALIA,1 - BRENO
1
FANFULLA



CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
2
24/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
4
NIBIONNOGGIONO



DESENZANO CALVINA
2
24/02/2021 14:30
"GHIZZI" - VIA GIOTTO,104 - DESENZANO DEL GARDA
1
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA



CARAVAGGIO
2
24/02/2021 14:30
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
2
SONA CALCIO



CREMA 1908
3
24/02/2021 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI,67 - CREMA
1
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO



REAL CALEPINA FC
1
24/02/2021 14:30
"LIBICO" - VIA BELOTTI,2 - GRUMELLO DEL MONTE
1
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO



SEREGNO CALCIO
1
24/02/2021 14:30
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
3
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
2
24/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
2
PONTE SAN PIETRO



VILLA VALLE
2
24/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA D'ALME'
3
CASATESE


Giornata 20


CASATESE
0
28/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA VOLTA - CASATENOVO
0
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA



CREMA 1908
2
28/02/2021 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI,67 - CREMA
3
CARAVAGGIO



FANFULLA
1
28/02/2021 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
1
VILLA VALLE



NIBIONNOGGIONO
3
28/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
1
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



PONTE SAN PIETRO
0
28/02/2021 14:30
"LEGLER" - VIA TRENTO E TRIESTE,20 - PONTE SAN PIETRO
1
REAL CALEPINA FC



SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
0
28/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA POLCAREZZO,11 - SCANZOROSCIATE
3
DESENZANO CALVINA



SONA CALCIO
0
28/02/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA CASELLA,22 - SONA
2
SEREGNO CALCIO



VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO
4
28/02/2021 14:30
"ROSSONI" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
0
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO



VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1
28/02/2021 14:30
"BORGONOVO" - LARGO DONATORI DEL SANGUE,3 - GIUSSANO
2
BRENO


Giornata 21


BRENO
1
07/03/2021 14:30
"TASSARA" - VIALE ITALIA,1 - BRENO
1
PONTE SAN PIETRO



CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
1
07/03/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
2
CASATESE



DESENZANO CALVINA
1
07/03/2021 14:30
"GHIZZI" - VIA GIOTTO,104 - DESENZANO DEL GARDA
2
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO



CARAVAGGIO
1
07/03/2021 14:30
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
5
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO



REAL CALEPINA FC
0
07/03/2021 14:30
"LIBICO" - VIA BELOTTI,2 - GRUMELLO DEL MONTE
1
SONA CALCIO



SEREGNO CALCIO
1
07/03/2021 14:30
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
0
FANFULLA



SPORTING FRANCIACORTA
2
07/03/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO,57 - ADRO
0
NIBIONNOGGIONO



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
1
07/03/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
2
CREMA 1908



VILLA VALLE
1
07/03/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA D'ALME'
2
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO


Giornata 22


CREMA 1908
3
21/03/2021 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI,67 - CREMA
1
REAL CALEPINA FC



FANFULLA
2
21/03/2021 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
1
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO



NIBIONNOGGIONO
2
21/03/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
2
CARAVAGGIO



PONTE SAN PIETRO
2
21/03/2021 14:30
"LEGLER" - VIA TRENTO E TRIESTE,20 - PONTE SAN PIETRO
2
VILLA VALLE



SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
0
21/03/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA POLCAREZZO,11 - SCANZOROSCIATE
1
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA



SONA CALCIO
2
21/03/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA CASELLA,22 - SONA
1
DESENZANO CALVINA



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
2
21/03/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
2
BRENO



VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO
0
21/03/2021 14:30
"ROSSONI" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
2
CASATESE



VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
0
21/03/2021 14:30
"BORGONOVO" - LARGO DONATORI DEL SANGUE,3 - GIUSSANO
3
SEREGNO CALCIO


Giornata 23


BRENO
0
28/03/2021 15:00
"TASSARA" - VIALE ITALIA,1 - BRENO
1
CREMA 1908



CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
0
28/03/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
1
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO



DESENZANO CALVINA
0
28/03/2021 15:00
"GHIZZI" - VIA GIOTTO,104 - DESENZANO DEL GARDA
3
FANFULLA



CARAVAGGIO
2
28/03/2021 15:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
2
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



CASATESE
0
28/03/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA VOLTA - CASATENOVO
1
NIBIONNOGGIONO



REAL CALEPINA FC
0
28/03/2021 15:00
"LIBICO" - VIA BELOTTI,2 - GRUMELLO DEL MONTE
1
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO



SEREGNO CALCIO
0
28/03/2021 15:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
0
PONTE SAN PIETRO



SPORTING FRANCIACORTA
2
28/03/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO,57 - ADRO
2
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO



VILLA VALLE
3
28/03/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA D'ALME'
4
SONA CALCIO


Giornata 24


CARAVAGGIO
2
01/04/2021 15:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
1
REAL CALEPINA FC



CREMA 1908
1
01/04/2021 15:00
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI,67 - CREMA
2
VILLA VALLE



FANFULLA
1
01/04/2021 15:00
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
0
CASATESE



NIBIONNOGGIONO
1
01/04/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
3
BRENO



PONTE SAN PIETRO
3
01/04/2021 15:00
"LEGLER" - VIA TRENTO E TRIESTE,20 - PONTE SAN PIETRO
1
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO



SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
0
01/04/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA POLCAREZZO,11 - SCANZOROSCIATE
1
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO



SONA CALCIO
2
01/04/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA CASELLA,22 - SONA
3
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
0
01/04/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
1
SEREGNO CALCIO



VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1
01/04/2021 15:00
"BORGONOVO" - LARGO DONATORI DEL SANGUE,3 - GIUSSANO
2
DESENZANO CALVINA


Giornata 25


BRENO
3
11/04/2021 15:00
"TASSARA" - VIALE ITALIA,1 - BRENO
1
CARAVAGGIO



CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
2
11/04/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
0
SONA CALCIO



DESENZANO CALVINA
2
11/04/2021 15:00
"GHIZZI" - VIA GIOTTO,104 - DESENZANO DEL GARDA
1
PONTE SAN PIETRO



CASATESE
4
11/04/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA VOLTA - CASATENOVO
3
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO



REAL CALEPINA FC
0
11/04/2021 15:00
"LIBICO" - VIA BELOTTI,2 - GRUMELLO DEL MONTE
1
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



SEREGNO CALCIO
3
11/04/2021 15:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
2
CREMA 1908



SPORTING FRANCIACORTA
0
11/04/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO,57 - ADRO
1
FANFULLA



VILLA VALLE
4
11/04/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA D'ALME'
1
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO



VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO
0
11/04/2021 15:00
"ROSSONI" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
2
NIBIONNOGGIONO


Giornata 26


BRENO
0
14/04/2021 15:00
"TASSARA" - VIALE ITALIA,1 - BRENO
1
SEREGNO CALCIO



CARAVAGGIO
1
14/04/2021 15:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
2
VILLA VALLE



CREMA 1908
1
14/04/2021 15:00
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI,67 - CREMA
4
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO



FANFULLA
2
14/04/2021 15:00
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
0
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO



NIBIONNOGGIONO
0
14/04/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
1
REAL CALEPINA FC



PONTE SAN PIETRO
2
14/04/2021 15:00
"LEGLER" - VIA TRENTO E TRIESTE,20 - PONTE SAN PIETRO
1
CASATESE



SONA CALCIO
2
14/04/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA CASELLA,22 - SONA
1
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
1
14/04/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
1
DESENZANO CALVINA



VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1
14/04/2021 15:00
"BORGONOVO" - LARGO DONATORI DEL SANGUE,3 - GIUSSANO
0
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA


Giornata 27


CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
1
18/04/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
0
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO



DESENZANO CALVINA
2
18/04/2021 15:00
"GHIZZI" - VIA GIOTTO,104 - DESENZANO DEL GARDA
1
CREMA 1908



CASATESE
2
18/04/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA VOLTA - CASATENOVO
3
SONA CALCIO



REAL CALEPINA FC
1
18/04/2021 15:00
"LIBICO" - VIA BELOTTI,2 - GRUMELLO DEL MONTE
0
BRENO



SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
0
18/04/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA POLCAREZZO,11 - SCANZOROSCIATE
1
NIBIONNOGGIONO



SEREGNO CALCIO
2
18/04/2021 15:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
0
CARAVAGGIO



SPORTING FRANCIACORTA
0
18/04/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO,57 - ADRO
1
PONTE SAN PIETRO



VILLA VALLE
0
18/04/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA D'ALME'
0
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO
2
18/04/2021 15:00
"ROSSONI" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
3
FANFULLA


Giornata 28


BRENO
3
25/04/2021 15:00
"TASSARA" - VIALE ITALIA,1 - BRENO
1
DESENZANO CALVINA



CARAVAGGIO
2
25/04/2021 15:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
1
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO



CREMA 1908
1
25/04/2021 15:00
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI,67 - CREMA
0
CASATESE



NIBIONNOGGIONO
0
25/04/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
0
SEREGNO CALCIO



PONTE SAN PIETRO
1
25/04/2021 15:00
"LEGLER" - VIA TRENTO E TRIESTE,20 - PONTE SAN PIETRO
0
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO



REAL CALEPINA FC
1
25/04/2021 15:00
"LIBICO" - VIA BELOTTI,2 - GRUMELLO DEL MONTE
2
VILLA VALLE



SONA CALCIO
0
25/04/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA CASELLA,22 - SONA
2
FANFULLA



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
1
25/04/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
1
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA



VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
0
25/04/2021 15:00
"BORGONOVO" - LARGO DONATORI DEL SANGUE,3 - GIUSSANO
2
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO


Giornata 29


CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
2
02/05/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
1
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



DESENZANO CALVINA
3
02/05/2021 15:00
"GHIZZI" - VIA GIOTTO,104 - DESENZANO DEL GARDA
1
CARAVAGGIO



CASATESE
1
02/05/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA VOLTA - CASATENOVO
1
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO



FANFULLA
2
12/05/2021 16:00
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
3
NIBIONNOGGIONO



SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
2
02/05/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA POLCAREZZO,11 - SCANZOROSCIATE
3
SONA CALCIO



SEREGNO CALCIO
2
02/05/2021 15:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
1
REAL CALEPINA FC



VILLA VALLE
1
02/05/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA D'ALME'
1
BRENO



VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO
2
02/05/2021 15:00
"ROSSONI" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
1
PONTE SAN PIETRO



SPORTING FRANCIACORTA
1
02/05/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO,57 - ADRO
1
CREMA 1908


Giornata 30


BRENO
1
09/05/2021 16:00
"TASSARA" - VIALE ITALIA,1 - BRENO
0
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA



CARAVAGGIO
3
09/05/2021 16:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
0
CASATESE



CREMA 1908
1
09/05/2021 16:00
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI,67 - CREMA
0
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO



NIBIONNOGGIONO
3
09/05/2021 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
0
VILLA VALLE



PONTE SAN PIETRO
1
09/05/2021 16:00
"LEGLER" - VIA TRENTO E TRIESTE,20 - PONTE SAN PIETRO
3
SONA CALCIO



REAL CALEPINA FC
2
09/05/2021 16:00
"LIBICO" - VIA BELOTTI,2 - GRUMELLO DEL MONTE
1
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO



SEREGNO CALCIO
0
09/05/2021 16:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
1
DESENZANO CALVINA



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
1
09/05/2021 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
0
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO



VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1
09/05/2021 16:00
"BORGONOVO" - LARGO DONATORI DEL SANGUE,3 - GIUSSANO
5
FANFULLA


Giornata 31


CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
2
16/05/2021 16:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
2
BRENO



DESENZANO CALVINA
1
16/05/2021 16:00
"GHIZZI" - VIA GIOTTO,104 - DESENZANO DEL GARDA
2
REAL CALEPINA FC



CASATESE
2
16/05/2021 16:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA VOLTA - CASATENOVO
1
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



FANFULLA
3
16/05/2021 16:00
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
1
PONTE SAN PIETRO



SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
5
16/05/2021 16:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA POLCAREZZO,11 - SCANZOROSCIATE
4
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO



SONA CALCIO
2
16/05/2021 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA CASELLA,22 - SONA
0
NIBIONNOGGIONO



SPORTING FRANCIACORTA
2
16/05/2021 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO,57 - ADRO
1
CARAVAGGIO



VILLA VALLE
0
16/05/2021 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA D'ALME'
1
SEREGNO CALCIO



VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO
0
16/05/2021 16:00
"ROSSONI" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
2
CREMA 1908


Giornata 32


BRENO
3
30/05/2021 16:00
"TASSARA" - VIALE ITALIA,1 - BRENO
0
CASATESE



CARAVAGGIO
3
30/05/2021 16:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
1
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO



CREMA 1908
3
30/05/2021 16:00
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI,67 - CREMA
4
FANFULLA



NIBIONNOGGIONO
0
30/05/2021 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
0
PONTE SAN PIETRO



REAL CALEPINA FC
0
30/05/2021 16:00
"LIBICO" - VIA BELOTTI,2 - GRUMELLO DEL MONTE
3
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA



SEREGNO CALCIO
2
30/05/2021 16:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
1
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
2
30/05/2021 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
0
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO



VILLA VALLE
4
30/05/2021 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA D'ALME'
0
DESENZANO CALVINA



VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1
30/05/2021 16:00
"BORGONOVO" - LARGO DONATORI DEL SANGUE,3 - GIUSSANO
1
SONA CALCIO


Giornata 33


CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
1
06/06/2021 16:00
"COMUNALE 1" - VIA BELVEDERE,1 - BRUSAPORTO
2
DESENZANO CALVINA



CASATESE
2
06/06/2021 16:00
"COMUNALE N.2" - VIA VOLTA - CASATENOVO
2
SEREGNO CALCIO



FANFULLA
0
06/06/2021 16:00
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
2
CARAVAGGIO



NIBIONNOGGIONO
2
06/06/2021 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA DE COUBERTIN - OGGIONO
3
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO



PONTE SAN PIETRO
1
06/06/2021 16:00
"LEGLER" - VIA TRENTO E TRIESTE,20 - PONTE SAN PIETRO
0
CREMA 1908



SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO
1
06/06/2021 16:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA POLCAREZZO,11 - SCANZOROSCIATE
2
BRENO



SONA CALCIO
0
06/06/2021 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA CASELLA,22 - SONA
1
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



SPORTING FRANCIACORTA
2
06/06/2021 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO,57 - ADRO
1
VILLA VALLE



VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO
0
06/06/2021 16:00
"ROSSONI" - VIA MAZZINI,13 - CISERANO
0
REAL CALEPINA FC


Giornata 34


BRENO
1
13/06/2021 16:00
"TASSARA" - VIALE ITALIA,1 - BRENO
1
VIRTUS CISERANOBERGAMO



DESENZANO CALVINA
2
13/06/2021 16:00
"GHIZZI" - VIA GIOTTO,104 - DESENZANO DEL GARDA
3
NIBIONNOGGIONO



CARAVAGGIO
3
13/06/2021 16:00
"NUOVO STADIO" - VIA OLIMPIA - CARAVAGGIO
1
SCANZOROSCIATE CALCIO



CREMA 1908
2
13/06/2021 16:00
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI,67 - CREMA
2
SONA CALCIO



REAL CALEPINA FC
2
13/06/2021 16:00
"LIBICO" - VIA BELOTTI,2 - GRUMELLO DEL MONTE
2
CASATESE



SEREGNO CALCIO
4
13/06/2021 16:00
"FERRUCCIO" - PIAZZALE OLIMPICO,1 - SEREGNO
4
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
2
13/06/2021 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL'ADDA
3
FANFULLA



VILLA VALLE
2
13/06/2021 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA RONCO BASSO,15 - VILLA D'ALME'
4
CALCIO BRUSAPORTO



VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
2
13/06/2021 16:00
"BORGONOVO" - LARGO DONATORI DEL SANGUE,3 - GIUSSANO
0
PONTE SAN PIETRO

I nostri sponsor