STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2021/2022

PRIMA SQUADRA

La squadra

AMICHEVOLE 22/08

AMICHEVOLE 25/08

AMICHEVOLE 28/08

AMICHEVOLE 01/09

AMICHEVOLE 04/09

AMICHEVOLE 08/09

AMICHEVOLE 11/09

SERIE D - GIRONE D

COPPA ITALIA - PRIMO TURNO

STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2021/2022
PRIMA SQUADRA - SERIE D - GIRONE D


Giornata 1

AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923
4
19/09/2021 15:00
"BELLUCCI" - VIA GIOVANNELLA,2 - AGLIANA
0
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



ALCIONE MILANO
0
19/09/2021 15:00
"ARENA CIVICA" - VIALE GIORGIO BYRON,2 - MILANO
1
FORLÌ



ATHLETIC CARPI 2021
0
19/09/2021 15:00
"CABASSI" - VIA CARLO MARX,26 - CARPI
2
BAGNOLESE



CORREGGESE CALCIO 1948
1
19/09/2021 15:00
"BORELLI" - VIA FAZZANO,4 - CORREGGIO
1
PROGRESSO



FANFULLA
3
19/09/2021 15:00
“DOSSENINA” - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
1
SAMMAURESE



GHIVIBORGO VDS
2
19/09/2021 15:00
"STADIO DELLE TERME" - VIA LIMA - FORNOLI - BAGNI DI LUCCA
5
SASSO MARCONI



MEZZOLARA
0
19/09/2021 15:00
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
0
BORGO SAN DONNINO



REAL FORTE QUERCETA
0
19/09/2021 15:00
"NECCHI BALLONI" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE - FORTE DEI MARMI
3
RAVENNA F.C. 1913



RIMINI F.C.
3
19/09/2021 15:00
"NERI" - PIAZZA DEL POPOLO,3 - RIMINI
0
PRATO



SERAVEZZA POZZI CALCIO
1
19/09/2021 15:00
"BUON RIPOSO" - VIA BUON RIPOSO,8 - POZZI DI SERVEZZA
2
LENTIGIONE CALCIO


Giornata 2


BAGNOLESE
-
26/09/2021 15:00
"F.LLI CAMPARI" - VIA OLIMPIA,4 - BAGNOLO IN PIANO
-
RIMINI F.C.



BORGO SAN DONNINO
-
26/09/2021 15:00
"BALLOTTA" - VIALE CADUTI DI CEFALONIA - FIDENZA
-
REAL FORTE QUERCETA



FORLÌ
-
26/09/2021 15:00
"MORGAGNI" - VIALE ROMA,128/B - FORLÌ
-
AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
-
26/09/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA IV NOVEMBRE,35 - SORBOLO
-
GHIVIBORGO VDS



PRATO
-
26/09/2021 15:00
"ZATOPEK" - VIA GRAMIGNANO - CAMPI BISENZIO
-
ALCIONE MILANO



PROGRESSO
-
26/09/2021 15:00
"WEISZ" - VIA LIRONE,44 - CASTEL MAGGIORE
-
MEZZOLARA



RAVENNA F.C. 1913
-
26/09/2021 15:00
"BENELLI" - VIA PUNTA STILO,29 - RAVENNA
-
SERAVEZZA POZZI CALCIO



SAMMAURESE
-
26/09/2021 15:00
"MACRELLI" - VIA MONTI,1 - SAN MAURO PASCOLI
-
CORREGGESE CALCIO 1948



SASSO MARCONI
-
26/09/2021 15:00
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI,2 - SASSO MARCONI
-
ATHLETIC CARPI 2021



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
-
26/09/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL’ADDA
-
FANFULLA


Giornata 3


AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923
-
03/10/2021 15:00
"BELLUCCI" - VIA GIOVANNELLA,2 - AGLIANA
-
PROGRESSO



ALCIONE MILANO
-
03/10/2021 15:00
"ARENA CIVICA" - VIALE GIORGIO BYRON,2 - MILANO
-
SAMMAURESE



ATHLETIC CARPI 2021
-
03/10/2021 15:00
"CABASSI" - VIA CARLO MARX,26 - CARPI
-
FORLÌ



CORREGGESE CALCIO 1948
-
03/10/2021 15:00
"BORELLI" - VIA FAZZANO,4 - CORREGGIO
-
REAL FORTE QUERCETA



FANFULLA
-
03/10/2021 15:00
“DOSSENINA” - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
-
BORGO SAN DONNINO



GHIVIBORGO VDS
-
03/10/2021 15:00
"STADIO DELLE TERME" - VIA LIMA - FORNOLI - BAGNI DI LUCCA
-
PRATO



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
-
03/10/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA IV NOVEMBRE,35 - SORBOLO
-
SASSO MARCONI



MEZZOLARA
-
03/10/2021 15:00
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
-
RAVENNA F.C. 1913



RIMINI F.C.
-
03/10/2021 15:00
"NERI" - PIAZZA DEL POPOLO,3 - RIMINI
-
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



SERAVEZZA POZZI CALCIO
-
03/10/2021 15:00
"BUON RIPOSO" - VIA BUON RIPOSO,8 - POZZI DI SERVEZZA
-
BAGNOLESE


Giornata 4


BAGNOLESE
-
06/10/2021 15:00
"F.LLI CAMPARI" - VIA OLIMPIA,4 - BAGNOLO IN PIANO
-
GHIVIBORGO VDS



BORGO SAN DONNINO
-
06/10/2021 15:00
"BALLOTTA" - VIALE CADUTI DI CEFALONIA - FIDENZA
-
CORREGGESE CALCIO 1948



FORLÌ
-
06/10/2021 15:00
"MORGAGNI" - VIALE ROMA,128/B - FORLÌ
-
RIMINI F.C.



PRATO
-
06/10/2021 15:00
"ZATOPEK" - VIA GRAMIGNANO - CAMPI BISENZIO
-
ATHLETIC CARPI 2021



PROGRESSO
-
06/10/2021 15:00
"WEISZ" - VIA LIRONE,44 - CASTEL MAGGIORE
-
FANFULLA



RAVENNA F.C. 1913
-
06/10/2021 15:00
"BENELLI" - VIA PUNTA STILO,29 - RAVENNA
-
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



REAL FORTE QUERCETA
-
06/10/2021 15:00
"NECCHI BALLONI" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE - FORTE DEI MARMI
-
MEZZOLARA



SAMMAURESE
-
06/10/2021 15:00
"MACRELLI" - VIA MONTI,1 - SAN MAURO PASCOLI
-
AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923



SASSO MARCONI
-
06/10/2021 15:00
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI,2 - SASSO MARCONI
-
SERAVEZZA POZZI CALCIO



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
-
06/10/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL’ADDA
-
ALCIONE MILANO


Giornata 5


AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923
-
10/10/2021 15:00
"BELLUCCI" - VIA GIOVANNELLA,2 - AGLIANA
-
REAL FORTE QUERCETA



ALCIONE MILANO
-
10/10/2021 15:00
"ARENA CIVICA" - VIALE GIORGIO BYRON,2 - MILANO
-
BORGO SAN DONNINO



ATHLETIC CARPI 2021
-
10/10/2021 15:00
"CABASSI" - VIA CARLO MARX,26 - CARPI
-
SAMMAURESE



CORREGGESE CALCIO 1948
-
10/10/2021 15:00
"BORELLI" - VIA FAZZANO,4 - CORREGGIO
-
RAVENNA F.C. 1913



FANFULLA
-
10/10/2021 15:00
“DOSSENINA” - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
-
MEZZOLARA



GHIVIBORGO VDS
-
10/10/2021 15:00
"STADIO DELLE TERME" - VIA LIMA - FORNOLI - BAGNI DI LUCCA
-
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
-
10/10/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA IV NOVEMBRE,35 - SORBOLO
-
PRATO



RIMINI F.C.
-
10/10/2021 15:00
"NERI" - PIAZZA DEL POPOLO,3 - RIMINI
-
PROGRESSO



SASSO MARCONI
-
10/10/2021 15:00
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI,2 - SASSO MARCONI
-
BAGNOLESE



SERAVEZZA POZZI CALCIO
-
10/10/2021 15:00
"BUON RIPOSO" - VIA BUON RIPOSO,8 - POZZI DI SERVEZZA
-
FORLÌ


Giornata 6


BAGNOLESE
-
17/10/2021 15:00
"F.LLI CAMPARI" - VIA OLIMPIA,4 - BAGNOLO IN PIANO
-
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



BORGO SAN DONNINO
-
17/10/2021 15:00
"BALLOTTA" - VIALE CADUTI DI CEFALONIA - FIDENZA
-
AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923



FORLÌ
-
17/10/2021 15:00
"MORGAGNI" - VIALE ROMA,128/B - FORLÌ
-
GHIVIBORGO VDS



MEZZOLARA
-
17/10/2021 15:00
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
-
CORREGGESE CALCIO 1948



PRATO
-
17/10/2021 15:00
"ZATOPEK" - VIA GRAMIGNANO - CAMPI BISENZIO
-
SERAVEZZA POZZI CALCIO



PROGRESSO
-
17/10/2021 15:00
"WEISZ" - VIA LIRONE,44 - CASTEL MAGGIORE
-
ALCIONE MILANO



RAVENNA F.C. 1913
-
17/10/2021 15:00
"BENELLI" - VIA PUNTA STILO,29 - RAVENNA
-
SASSO MARCONI



REAL FORTE QUERCETA
-
17/10/2021 15:00
"NECCHI BALLONI" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE - FORTE DEI MARMI
-
FANFULLA



SAMMAURESE
-
17/10/2021 15:00
"MACRELLI" - VIA MONTI,1 - SAN MAURO PASCOLI
-
RIMINI F.C.



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
-
17/10/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL’ADDA
-
ATHLETIC CARPI 2021


Giornata 7


AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923
-
20/10/2021 15:00
"BELLUCCI" - VIA GIOVANNELLA,2 - AGLIANA
-
CORREGGESE CALCIO 1948



ALCIONE MILANO
-
20/10/2021 15:00
"ARENA CIVICA" - VIALE GIORGIO BYRON,2 - MILANO
-
MEZZOLARA



ATHLETIC CARPI 2021
-
20/10/2021 15:00
"CABASSI" - VIA CARLO MARX,26 - CARPI
-
BORGO SAN DONNINO



BAGNOLESE
-
20/10/2021 15:00
"F.LLI CAMPARI" - VIA OLIMPIA,4 - BAGNOLO IN PIANO
-
PRATO



FANFULLA
-
20/10/2021 15:00
“DOSSENINA” - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
-
RAVENNA F.C. 1913



GHIVIBORGO VDS
-
20/10/2021 15:00
"STADIO DELLE TERME" - VIA LIMA - FORNOLI - BAGNI DI LUCCA
-
PROGRESSO



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
-
20/10/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA IV NOVEMBRE,35 - SORBOLO
-
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



RIMINI F.C.
-
20/10/2021 15:00
"NERI" - PIAZZA DEL POPOLO,3 - RIMINI
-
REAL FORTE QUERCETA



SASSO MARCONI
-
20/10/2021 15:00
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI,2 - SASSO MARCONI
-
FORLÌ



SERAVEZZA POZZI CALCIO
-
20/10/2021 15:00
"BUON RIPOSO" - VIA BUON RIPOSO,8 - POZZI DI SERVEZZA
-
SAMMAURESE


Giornata 8


BORGO SAN DONNINO
-
24/10/2021 15:00
"BALLOTTA" - VIALE CADUTI DI CEFALONIA - FIDENZA
-
RIMINI F.C.



CORREGGESE CALCIO 1948
-
24/10/2021 15:00
"BORELLI" - VIA FAZZANO,4 - CORREGGIO
-
FANFULLA



FORLÌ
-
24/10/2021 15:00
"MORGAGNI" - VIALE ROMA,128/B - FORLÌ
-
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



MEZZOLARA
-
24/10/2021 15:00
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
-
AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923



PRATO
-
24/10/2021 15:00
"ZATOPEK" - VIA GRAMIGNANO - CAMPI BISENZIO
-
SASSO MARCONI



PROGRESSO
-
24/10/2021 15:00
"WEISZ" - VIA LIRONE,44 - CASTEL MAGGIORE
-
ATHLETIC CARPI 2021



RAVENNA F.C. 1913
-
24/10/2021 15:00
"BENELLI" - VIA PUNTA STILO,29 - RAVENNA
-
BAGNOLESE



REAL FORTE QUERCETA
-
24/10/2021 15:00
"NECCHI BALLONI" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE - FORTE DEI MARMI
-
ALCIONE MILANO



SAMMAURESE
-
24/10/2021 15:00
"MACRELLI" - VIA MONTI,1 - SAN MAURO PASCOLI
-
GHIVIBORGO VDS



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
-
24/10/2021 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL’ADDA
-
SERAVEZZA POZZI CALCIO


Giornata 9


AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923
-
31/10/2021 14:30
"BELLUCCI" - VIA GIOVANNELLA,2 - AGLIANA
-
RAVENNA F.C. 1913



ALCIONE MILANO
-
31/10/2021 14:30
"ARENA CIVICA" - VIALE GIORGIO BYRON,2 - MILANO
-
FANFULLA



ATHLETIC CARPI 2021
-
31/10/2021 14:30
"CABASSI" - VIA CARLO MARX,26 - CARPI
-
MEZZOLARA



BAGNOLESE
-
31/10/2021 14:30
"F.LLI CAMPARI" - VIA OLIMPIA,4 - BAGNOLO IN PIANO
-
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



GHIVIBORGO VDS
-
31/10/2021 14:30
"STADIO DELLE TERME" - VIA LIMA - FORNOLI - BAGNI DI LUCCA
-
REAL FORTE QUERCETA



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
-
31/10/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA IV NOVEMBRE,35 - SORBOLO
-
PROGRESSO



PRATO
-
31/10/2021 14:30
"ZATOPEK" - VIA GRAMIGNANO - CAMPI BISENZIO
-
FORLÌ



RIMINI F.C.
-
31/10/2021 14:30
"NERI" - PIAZZA DEL POPOLO,3 - RIMINI
-
CORREGGESE CALCIO 1948



SASSO MARCONI
-
31/10/2021 14:30
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI,2 - SASSO MARCONI
-
SAMMAURESE



SERAVEZZA POZZI CALCIO
-
31/10/2021 14:30
"BUON RIPOSO" - VIA BUON RIPOSO,8 - POZZI DI SERVEZZA
-
BORGO SAN DONNINO


Giornata 10


BORGO SAN DONNINO
-
07/11/2021 14:30
"BALLOTTA" - VIALE CADUTI DI CEFALONIA - FIDENZA
-
GHIVIBORGO VDS



CORREGGESE CALCIO 1948
-
07/11/2021 14:30
"BORELLI" - VIA FAZZANO,4 - CORREGGIO
-
ALCIONE MILANO



FANFULLA
-
07/11/2021 14:30
“DOSSENINA” - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
-
AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923



FORLÌ
-
07/11/2021 14:30
"MORGAGNI" - VIALE ROMA,128/B - FORLÌ
-
BAGNOLESE



MEZZOLARA
-
07/11/2021 14:30
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
-
RIMINI F.C.



PROGRESSO
-
07/11/2021 14:30
"WEISZ" - VIA LIRONE,44 - CASTEL MAGGIORE
-
SERAVEZZA POZZI CALCIO



RAVENNA F.C. 1913
-
07/11/2021 14:30
"BENELLI" - VIA PUNTA STILO,29 - RAVENNA
-
PRATO



REAL FORTE QUERCETA
-
07/11/2021 14:30
"NECCHI BALLONI" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE - FORTE DEI MARMI
-
ATHLETIC CARPI 2021



SAMMAURESE
-
07/11/2021 14:30
"MACRELLI" - VIA MONTI,1 - SAN MAURO PASCOLI
-
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
-
07/11/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL’ADDA
-
SASSO MARCONI


Giornata 11


ALCIONE MILANO
-
14/11/2021 14:30
"ARENA CIVICA" - VIALE GIORGIO BYRON,2 - MILANO
-
RAVENNA F.C. 1913



ATHLETIC CARPI 2021
-
14/11/2021 14:30
"CABASSI" - VIA CARLO MARX,26 - CARPI
-
FANFULLA



BAGNOLESE
-
14/11/2021 14:30
"F.LLI CAMPARI" - VIA OLIMPIA,4 - BAGNOLO IN PIANO
-
PROGRESSO



FORLÌ
-
14/11/2021 14:30
"MORGAGNI" - VIALE ROMA,128/B - FORLÌ
-
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



GHIVIBORGO VDS
-
14/11/2021 14:30
"STADIO DELLE TERME" - VIA LIMA - FORNOLI - BAGNI DI LUCCA
-
CORREGGESE CALCIO 1948



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
-
14/11/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA IV NOVEMBRE,35 - SORBOLO
-
REAL FORTE QUERCETA



PRATO
-
14/11/2021 14:30
"ZATOPEK" - VIA GRAMIGNANO - CAMPI BISENZIO
-
SAMMAURESE



RIMINI F.C.
-
14/11/2021 14:30
"NERI" - PIAZZA DEL POPOLO,3 - RIMINI
-
AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923



SASSO MARCONI
-
14/11/2021 14:30
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI,2 - SASSO MARCONI
-
BORGO SAN DONNINO



SERAVEZZA POZZI CALCIO
-
14/11/2021 14:30
"BUON RIPOSO" - VIA BUON RIPOSO,8 - POZZI DI SERVEZZA
-
MEZZOLARA


Giornata 12


AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923
-
21/11/2021 14:30
"BELLUCCI" - VIA GIOVANNELLA,2 - AGLIANA
-
ALCIONE MILANO



BORGO SAN DONNINO
-
21/11/2021 14:30
"BALLOTTA" - VIALE CADUTI DI CEFALONIA - FIDENZA
-
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



CORREGGESE CALCIO 1948
-
21/11/2021 14:30
"BORELLI" - VIA FAZZANO,4 - CORREGGIO
-
ATHLETIC CARPI 2021



FANFULLA
-
21/11/2021 14:30
“DOSSENINA” - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
-
RIMINI F.C.



MEZZOLARA
-
21/11/2021 14:30
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
-
GHIVIBORGO VDS



PROGRESSO
-
21/11/2021 14:30
"WEISZ" - VIA LIRONE,44 - CASTEL MAGGIORE
-
SASSO MARCONI



RAVENNA F.C. 1913
-
21/11/2021 14:30
"BENELLI" - VIA PUNTA STILO,29 - RAVENNA
-
FORLÌ



REAL FORTE QUERCETA
-
21/11/2021 14:30
"NECCHI BALLONI" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE - FORTE DEI MARMI
-
SERAVEZZA POZZI CALCIO



SAMMAURESE
-
21/11/2021 14:30
"MACRELLI" - VIA MONTI,1 - SAN MAURO PASCOLI
-
BAGNOLESE



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
-
21/11/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL’ADDA
-
PRATO


Giornata 13


ATHLETIC CARPI 2021
-
28/11/2021 14:30
"CABASSI" - VIA CARLO MARX,26 - CARPI
-
ALCIONE MILANO



BAGNOLESE
-
28/11/2021 14:30
"F.LLI CAMPARI" - VIA OLIMPIA,4 - BAGNOLO IN PIANO
-
REAL FORTE QUERCETA



FORLÌ
-
28/11/2021 14:30
"MORGAGNI" - VIALE ROMA,128/B - FORLÌ
-
PROGRESSO



GHIVIBORGO VDS
-
28/11/2021 14:30
"STADIO DELLE TERME" - VIA LIMA - FORNOLI - BAGNI DI LUCCA
-
AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
-
28/11/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA IV NOVEMBRE,35 - SORBOLO
-
CORREGGESE CALCIO 1948



PRATO
-
28/11/2021 14:30
"ZATOPEK" - VIA GRAMIGNANO - CAMPI BISENZIO
-
BORGO SAN DONNINO



RIMINI F.C.
-
28/11/2021 14:30
"NERI" - PIAZZA DEL POPOLO,3 - RIMINI
-
RAVENNA F.C. 1913



SASSO MARCONI
-
28/11/2021 14:30
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI,2 - SASSO MARCONI
-
MEZZOLARA



SERAVEZZA POZZI CALCIO
-
28/11/2021 14:30
"BUON RIPOSO" - VIA BUON RIPOSO,8 - POZZI DI SERVEZZA
-
FANFULLA



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
-
28/11/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL’ADDA
-
SAMMAURESE


Giornata 14


AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923
-
05/12/2021 14:30
"BELLUCCI" - VIA GIOVANNELLA,2 - AGLIANA
-
ATHLETIC CARPI 2021



ALCIONE MILANO
-
05/12/2021 14:30
"ARENA CIVICA" - VIALE GIORGIO BYRON,2 - MILANO
-
RIMINI F.C.



BORGO SAN DONNINO
-
05/12/2021 14:30
"BALLOTTA" - VIALE CADUTI DI CEFALONIA - FIDENZA
-
BAGNOLESE



CORREGGESE CALCIO 1948
-
05/12/2021 14:30
"BORELLI" - VIA FAZZANO,4 - CORREGGIO
-
SERAVEZZA POZZI CALCIO



FANFULLA
-
05/12/2021 14:30
“DOSSENINA” - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
-
GHIVIBORGO VDS



MEZZOLARA
-
05/12/2021 14:30
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
-
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



PROGRESSO
-
05/12/2021 14:30
"WEISZ" - VIA LIRONE,44 - CASTEL MAGGIORE
-
PRATO



RAVENNA F.C. 1913
-
05/12/2021 14:30
"BENELLI" - VIA PUNTA STILO,29 - RAVENNA
-
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



REAL FORTE QUERCETA
-
05/12/2021 14:30
"NECCHI BALLONI" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE - FORTE DEI MARMI
-
SASSO MARCONI



SAMMAURESE
-
05/12/2021 14:30
"MACRELLI" - VIA MONTI,1 - SAN MAURO PASCOLI
-
FORLÌ


Giornata 15


ATHLETIC CARPI 2021
-
08/12/2021 14:30
"CABASSI" - VIA CARLO MARX,26 - CARPI
-
RAVENNA F.C. 1913



BAGNOLESE
-
08/12/2021 14:30
"F.LLI CAMPARI" - VIA OLIMPIA,4 - BAGNOLO IN PIANO
-
CORREGGESE CALCIO 1948



FORLÌ
-
08/12/2021 14:30
"MORGAGNI" - VIALE ROMA,128/B - FORLÌ
-
REAL FORTE QUERCETA



GHIVIBORGO VDS
-
08/12/2021 14:30
"STADIO DELLE TERME" - VIA LIMA - FORNOLI - BAGNI DI LUCCA
-
RIMINI F.C.



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
-
08/12/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA IV NOVEMBRE,35 - SORBOLO
-
AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923



PRATO
-
08/12/2021 14:30
"ZATOPEK" - VIA GRAMIGNANO - CAMPI BISENZIO
-
MEZZOLARA



SAMMAURESE
-
08/12/2021 14:30
"MACRELLI" - VIA MONTI,1 - SAN MAURO PASCOLI
-
PROGRESSO



SASSO MARCONI
-
08/12/2021 14:30
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI,2 - SASSO MARCONI
-
FANFULLA



SERAVEZZA POZZI CALCIO
-
08/12/2021 14:30
"BUON RIPOSO" - VIA BUON RIPOSO,8 - POZZI DI SERVEZZA
-
ALCIONE MILANO



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
-
08/12/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL’ADDA
-
BORGO SAN DONNINO


Giornata 16


AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923
-
12/12/2021 14:30
"BELLUCCI" - VIA GIOVANNELLA,2 - AGLIANA
-
SERAVEZZA POZZI CALCIO



ALCIONE MILANO
-
12/12/2021 14:30
"ARENA CIVICA" - VIALE GIORGIO BYRON,2 - MILANO
-
GHIVIBORGO VDS



BORGO SAN DONNINO
-
12/12/2021 14:30
"BALLOTTA" - VIALE CADUTI DI CEFALONIA - FIDENZA
-
FORLÌ



CORREGGESE CALCIO 1948
-
12/12/2021 14:30
"BORELLI" - VIA FAZZANO,4 - CORREGGIO
-
SASSO MARCONI



FANFULLA
-
12/12/2021 14:30
“DOSSENINA” - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
-
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



MEZZOLARA
-
12/12/2021 14:30
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
-
BAGNOLESE



PROGRESSO
-
12/12/2021 14:30
"WEISZ" - VIA LIRONE,44 - CASTEL MAGGIORE
-
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



RAVENNA F.C. 1913
-
12/12/2021 14:30
"BENELLI" - VIA PUNTA STILO,29 - RAVENNA
-
SAMMAURESE



REAL FORTE QUERCETA
-
12/12/2021 14:30
"NECCHI BALLONI" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE - FORTE DEI MARMI
-
PRATO



RIMINI F.C.
-
12/12/2021 14:30
"NERI" - PIAZZA DEL POPOLO,3 - RIMINI
-
ATHLETIC CARPI 2021


Giornata 17


BAGNOLESE
-
19/12/2021 14:30
"F.LLI CAMPARI" - VIA OLIMPIA,4 - BAGNOLO IN PIANO
-
FANFULLA



FORLÌ
-
19/12/2021 14:30
"MORGAGNI" - VIALE ROMA,128/B - FORLÌ
-
MEZZOLARA



GHIVIBORGO VDS
-
19/12/2021 14:30
"STADIO DELLE TERME" - VIA LIMA - FORNOLI - BAGNI DI LUCCA
-
ATHLETIC CARPI 2021



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
-
19/12/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA IV NOVEMBRE,35 - SORBOLO
-
ALCIONE MILANO



PRATO
-
19/12/2021 14:30
"ZATOPEK" - VIA GRAMIGNANO - CAMPI BISENZIO
-
CORREGGESE CALCIO 1948



PROGRESSO
-
19/12/2021 14:30
"WEISZ" - VIA LIRONE,44 - CASTEL MAGGIORE
-
RAVENNA F.C. 1913



SAMMAURESE
-
19/12/2021 14:30
"MACRELLI" - VIA MONTI,1 - SAN MAURO PASCOLI
-
BORGO SAN DONNINO



SASSO MARCONI
-
19/12/2021 14:30
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI,2 - SASSO MARCONI
-
AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923



SERAVEZZA POZZI CALCIO
-
19/12/2021 14:30
"BUON RIPOSO" - VIA BUON RIPOSO,8 - POZZI DI SERVEZZA
-
RIMINI F.C.



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
-
19/12/2021 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL’ADDA
-
REAL FORTE QUERCETA


Giornata 18


AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923
-
22/12/2021 14:30
"BELLUCCI" - VIA GIOVANNELLA,2 - AGLIANA
-
PRATO



ALCIONE MILANO
-
22/12/2021 14:30
"ARENA CIVICA" - VIALE GIORGIO BYRON,2 - MILANO
-
BAGNOLESE



ATHLETIC CARPI 2021
-
22/12/2021 14:30
"CABASSI" - VIA CARLO MARX,26 - CARPI
-
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



BORGO SAN DONNINO
-
22/12/2021 14:30
"BALLOTTA" - VIALE CADUTI DI CEFALONIA - FIDENZA
-
RAVENNA F.C. 1913



CORREGGESE CALCIO 1948
-
22/12/2021 14:30
"BORELLI" - VIA FAZZANO,4 - CORREGGIO
-
TRITIUM CALCIO 1908



FANFULLA
-
22/12/2021 14:30
“DOSSENINA” - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
-
FORLÌ



GHIVIBORGO VDS
-
22/12/2021 14:30
"STADIO DELLE TERME" - VIA LIMA - FORNOLI - BAGNI DI LUCCA
-
SERAVEZZA POZZI CALCIO



MEZZOLARA
-
22/12/2021 14:30
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
-
SAMMAURESE



REAL FORTE QUERCETA
-
22/12/2021 14:30
"NECCHI BALLONI" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE - FORTE DEI MARMI
-
PROGRESSO



RIMINI F.C.
-
22/12/2021 14:30
"NERI" - PIAZZA DEL POPOLO,3 - RIMINI
-
SASSO MARCONI


Giornata 19


BAGNOLESE
-
09/01/2022 14:30
"F.LLI CAMPARI" - VIA OLIMPIA,4 - BAGNOLO IN PIANO
-
AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923



FORLÌ
-
09/01/2022 14:30
"MORGAGNI" - VIALE ROMA,128/B - FORLÌ
-
CORREGGESE CALCIO 1948



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
-
09/01/2022 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA IV NOVEMBRE,35 - SORBOLO
-
RIMINI F.C.



PRATO
-
09/01/2022 14:30
"ZATOPEK" - VIA GRAMIGNANO - CAMPI BISENZIO
-
FANFULLA



PROGRESSO
-
09/01/2022 14:30
"WEISZ" - VIA LIRONE,44 - CASTEL MAGGIORE
-
BORGO SAN DONNINO



RAVENNA F.C. 1913
-
09/01/2022 14:30
"BENELLI" - VIA PUNTA STILO,29 - RAVENNA
-
GHIVIBORGO VDS



SAMMAURESE
-
09/01/2022 14:30
"MACRELLI" - VIA MONTI,1 - SAN MAURO PASCOLI
-
REAL FORTE QUERCETA



SASSO MARCONI
-
09/01/2022 14:30
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI,2 - SASSO MARCONI
-
ALCIONE MILANO



SERAVEZZA POZZI CALCIO
-
09/01/2022 14:30
"BUON RIPOSO" - VIA BUON RIPOSO,8 - POZZI DI SERVEZZA
-
ATHLETIC CARPI 2021



TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
-
09/01/2022 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA ROCCA,19 - TREZZO SULL’ADDA
-
MEZZOLARA

I nostri sponsor