ALCIONE MILANO
3
17/09/2022 16:00
"KENNEDY" - VIA OLIVIERI,13 - MILANO
1
VARESINA
ARCONATESE
2
17/09/2022 16:00
"TRACCO" - VIA FELICE ORSINI 78/84 - MILANO
2
BORGOSESIA
CASTANESE
2
17/09/2022 16:00
"SACCHI" - VIA OLIMPIADI - CASTANO PRIMO
2
GOZZANO
CASTELLANZESE 1921
1
17/09/2022 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA BELLINI - CASTELLANZA
2
CARONNESE
CREMA 1908
1
17/09/2022 16:00
"BERTOLOTTI" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
1
FANFULLA
LEGNANO
1
17/09/2022 16:00
"MARI" - VIA PISACANE - LEGNANO
3
CITTA' DI VARESE
SANT'ANGELO
2
17/09/2022 16:00
"CHIESA" - VIA F.LLI CORTESE - SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO
0
GIANA ERMINIO
BORGOSESIA
1
24/09/2022 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA MARCONI,1 - BORGOSESIA
3
ALCIONE MILANO
CARONNESE
4
24/09/2022 16:00
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
4
LEGNANO
CITTA' DI VARESE
2
24/09/2022 16:00
"OSSOLA" - PIAZZALE DE GASPERI - VARESE
0
CASTANESE
FANFULLA
5
24/09/2022 16:00
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
1
ARCONATESE
GIANA ERMINIO
5
24/09/2022 16:00
"FACCHETTI" - VIA DE GASPERI - TREZZANO ROSA
3
CREMA 1908
GOZZANO
5
24/09/2022 16:00
"D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
0
SANT'ANGELO
VARESINA
2
24/09/2022 16:00
"PORTA" - VIA NINO BIXIO - VEDANO OLONA
1
CASTELLANZESE 1921
ALCIONE MILANO
4
01/10/2022 15:30
"KENNEDY" - VIA OLIVIERI,13 - MILANO
0
CASTELLANZESE 1921
ARCONATESE
1
01/10/2022 15:30
"TRACCO" - VIA FELICE ORSINI 78/84 - MILANO
2
VARESINA
CARONNESE
1
01/10/2022 15:30
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
1
CITTA' DI VARESE
CASTANESE
1
01/10/2022 15:30
"SACCHI" - VIA OLIMPIADI - CASTANO PRIMO
0
GIANA ERMINIO
CREMA 1908
0
01/10/2022 15:30
"BERTOLOTTI" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
2
BORGOSESIA
LEGNANO
2
01/10/2022 15:30
"MARI" - VIA PISACANE - LEGNANO
1
GOZZANO
SANT'ANGELO
0
01/10/2022 15:30
"CHIESA" - VIA F.LLI CORTESE - SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO
1
FANFULLA
ALCIONE MILANO
4
15/10/2022 15:30
"KENNEDY" - VIA OLIVIERI,13 - MILANO
2
ARCONATESE
BORGOSESIA
0
15/10/2022 15:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA MARCONI,1 - BORGOSESIA
4
CASTANESE
CASTELLANZESE 1921
3
15/10/2022 15:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA BELLINI - CASTELLANZA
1
CREMA 1908
FANFULLA
2
15/10/2022 15:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
0
LEGNANO
GIANA ERMINIO
0
15/10/2022 15:30
"FACCHETTI" - VIA DE GASPERI - TREZZANO ROSA
2
CITTA' DI VARESE
GOZZANO
1
15/10/2022 15:30
"D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
1
CARONNESE
VARESINA
2
15/10/2022 15:30
"PORTA" - VIA NINO BIXIO - VEDANO OLONA
0
SANT'ANGELO
ARCONATESE
3
22/10/2022 15:30
"TRACCO" - VIA FELICE ORSINI 78/84 - MILANO
4
CASTELLANZESE 1921
CARONNESE
0
22/10/2022 15:30
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
3
ALCIONE MILANO
CASTANESE
2
22/10/2022 15:30
"SACCHI" - VIA OLIMPIADI - CASTANO PRIMO
4
FANFULLA
CITTA' DI VARESE
4
22/10/2022 15:30
"OSSOLA" - PIAZZALE DE GASPERI - VARESE
1
GOZZANO
CREMA 1908
2
22/10/2022 15:30
"BERTOLOTTI" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
3
VARESINA
LEGNANO
2
22/10/2022 15:30
"MARI" - VIA PISACANE - LEGNANO
2
GIANA ERMINIO
SANT'ANGELO
1
22/10/2022 15:30
"CHIESA" - VIA F.LLI CORTESE - SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO
2
BORGOSESIA
ALCIONE MILANO
2
29/10/2022 15:30
"KENNEDY" - VIA OLIVIERI,13 - MILANO
0
SANT'ANGELO
ARCONATESE
3
29/10/2022 15:30
"TRACCO" - VIA FELICE ORSINI 78/84 - MILANO
1
CREMA 1908
BORGOSESIA
0
29/10/2022 15:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA MARCONI,1 - BORGOSESIA
4
CITTA' DI VARESE
CASTELLANZESE 1921
2
29/10/2022 15:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA BELLINI - CASTELLANZA
1
CASTANESE
FANFULLA
2
29/10/2022 15:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
4
GOZZANO
GIANA ERMINIO
3
29/10/2022 15:30
"FACCHETTI" - VIA DE GASPERI - TREZZANO ROSA
2
CARONNESE
VARESINA
0
29/10/2022 15:30
"PORTA" - VIA NINO BIXIO - VEDANO OLONA
0
LEGNANO
CARONNESE
2
05/11/2022 14:30
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
0
ARCONATESE
CASTANESE
2
05/11/2022 14:30
"SACCHI" - VIA OLIMPIADI - CASTANO PRIMO
1
VARESINA
CITTA' DI VARESE
1
05/11/2022 14:30
"OSSOLA" - PIAZZALE DE GASPERI - VARESE
2
FANFULLA
CREMA 1908
0
05/11/2022 14:30
"BERTOLOTTI" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
5
ALCIONE MILANO
GOZZANO
0
05/11/2022 14:30
"D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
5
GIANA ERMINIO
LEGNANO
2
05/11/2022 14:30
"MARI" - VIA PISACANE - LEGNANO
2
BORGOSESIA
SANT'ANGELO
4
05/11/2022 14:30
"CHIESA" - VIA F.LLI CORTESE - SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO
0
CASTELLANZESE 1921
ALCIONE MILANO
3
12/11/2022 14:30
"KENNEDY" - VIA OLIVIERI,13 - MILANO
1
LEGNANO
ARCONATESE
2
12/11/2022 14:30
"TRACCO" - VIA FELICE ORSINI 78/84 - MILANO
0
CASTANESE
BORGOSESIA
0
12/11/2022 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA MARCONI,1 - BORGOSESIA
5
GIANA ERMINIO
CASTELLANZESE 1921
2
12/11/2022 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA BELLINI - CASTELLANZA
2
CITTA' DI VARESE
CREMA 1908
2
12/11/2022 14:30
"BERTOLOTTI" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
2
SANT'ANGELO
FANFULLA
2
12/11/2022 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
2
CARONNESE
VARESINA
1
12/11/2022 14:30
"PORTA" - VIA NINO BIXIO - VEDANO OLONA
0
GOZZANO
CARONNESE
2
19/11/2022 14:30
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
0
CREMA 1908
CASTANESE
1
19/11/2022 14:30
"SACCHI" - VIA OLIMPIADI - CASTANO PRIMO
2
ALCIONE MILANO
CITTA' DI VARESE
0
19/11/2022 14:30
"OSSOLA" - PIAZZALE DE GASPERI - VARESE
2
VARESINA
GIANA ERMINIO
3
19/11/2022 14:30
"FACCHETTI" - VIA DE GASPERI - TREZZANO ROSA
0
FANFULLA
GOZZANO
2
19/11/2022 14:30
"D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
2
BORGOSESIA
LEGNANO
5
19/11/2022 14:30
"MARI" - VIA PISACANE - LEGNANO
2
CASTELLANZESE 1921
SANT'ANGELO
0
19/11/2022 14:30
"CHIESA" - VIA F.LLI CORTESE - SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO
2
ARCONATESE
ALCIONE MILANO
5
26/11/2022 14:30
"KENNEDY" - VIA OLIVIERI,13 - MILANO
2
GOZZANO
ARCONATESE
2
26/11/2022 14:30
"TRACCO" - VIA FELICE ORSINI 78/84 - MILANO
1
CITTA' DI VARESE
BORGOSESIA
3
26/11/2022 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA MARCONI,1 - BORGOSESIA
4
CARONNESE
CASTELLANZESE 1921
0
26/11/2022 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA BELLINI - CASTELLANZA
1
GIANA ERMINIO
CREMA 1908
3
26/11/2022 14:30
"BERTOLOTTI" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
1
LEGNANO
SANT'ANGELO
0
26/11/2022 14:30
"CHIESA" - VIA F.LLI CORTESE - SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO
1
CASTANESE
VARESINA
2
26/11/2022 14:30
"PORTA" - VIA NINO BIXIO - VEDANO OLONA
2
FANFULLA
CARONNESE
1
03/12/2022 14:30
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
3
SANT'ANGELO
CASTANESE
2
03/12/2022 14:30
"SACCHI" - VIA OLIMPIADI - CASTANO PRIMO
0
CREMA 1908
CITTA' DI VARESE
0
03/12/2022 14:30
"OSSOLA" - PIAZZALE DE GASPERI - VARESE
5
ALCIONE MILANO
FANFULLA
3
03/12/2022 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
4
BORGOSESIA
GIANA ERMINIO
1
03/12/2022 14:30
"FACCHETTI" - VIA DE GASPERI - TREZZANO ROSA
1
VARESINA
GOZZANO
1
03/12/2022 14:30
"D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
0
CASTELLANZESE 1921
LEGNANO
1
03/12/2022 14:30
"MARI" - VIA PISACANE - LEGNANO
2
ARCONATESE
ALCIONE MILANO
3
10/12/2022 14:30
"KENNEDY" - VIA OLIVIERI,13 - MILANO
1
FANFULLA
ARCONATESE
2
10/12/2022 14:30
"TRACCO" - VIA FELICE ORSINI 78/84 - MILANO
1
GIANA ERMINIO
CASTANESE
2
10/12/2022 14:30
"SACCHI" - VIA OLIMPIADI - CASTANO PRIMO
1
LEGNANO
CASTELLANZESE 1921
2
10/12/2022 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA BELLINI - CASTELLANZA
0
BORGOSESIA
CREMA 1908
2
10/12/2022 14:30
"BERTOLOTTI" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
1
GOZZANO
SANT'ANGELO
2
10/12/2022 14:30
"CHIESA" - VIA F.LLI CORTESE - SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO
2
CITTA' DI VARESE
VARESINA
1
10/12/2022 14:30
"PORTA" - VIA NINO BIXIO - VEDANO OLONA
1
CARONNESE
BORGOSESIA
1
17/12/2022 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA MARCONI,1 - BORGOSESIA
2
VARESINA
CARONNESE
0
17/12/2022 14:30
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
2
CASTANESE
CITTA' DI VARESE
2
17/12/2022 14:30
"OSSOLA" - PIAZZALE DE GASPERI - VARESE
1
CREMA 1908
FANFULLA
1
17/12/2022 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
1
CASTELLANZESE 1921
GIANA ERMINIO
2
17/12/2022 14:30
"FACCHETTI" - VIA DE GASPERI - TREZZANO ROSA
2
ALCIONE MILANO
GOZZANO
-
17/12/2022 14:30
"D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
-
ARCONATESE
LEGNANO
0
17/12/2022 14:30
"MARI" - VIA PISACANE - LEGNANO
1
SANT'ANGELO
BORGOSESIA
4
07/01/2023 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA MARCONI,1 - BORGOSESIA
3
ARCONATESE
CARONNESE
0
07/01/2023 14:30
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
2
CASTELLANZESE 1921
CITTA' DI VARESE
2
07/01/2023 14:30
"OSSOLA" - PIAZZALE DE GASPERI - VARESE
2
LEGNANO
FANFULLA
2
07/01/2023 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
1
CREMA 1908
GIANA ERMINIO
6
07/01/2023 14:30
"FACCHETTI" - VIA DE GASPERI - TREZZANO ROSA
0
SANT'ANGELO
GOZZANO
1
07/01/2023 14:30
"D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
0
CASTANESE
VARESINA
0
07/01/2023 14:30
"PORTA" - VIA NINO BIXIO - VEDANO OLONA
2
ALCIONE MILANO
ALCIONE MILANO
5
14/01/2023 14:30
"KENNEDY" - VIA OLIVIERI,13 - MILANO
1
BORGOSESIA
ARCONATESE
3
14/01/2023 14:30
"TRACCO" - VIA FELICE ORSINI 78/84 - MILANO
0
FANFULLA
CASTANESE
1
14/01/2023 14:30
"SACCHI" - VIA OLIMPIADI - CASTANO PRIMO
1
CITTA' DI VARESE
CASTELLANZESE 1921
1
14/01/2023 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA BELLINI - CASTELLANZA
1
VARESINA
CREMA 1908
1
14/01/2023 14:30
"BERTOLOTTI" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
3
GIANA ERMINIO
LEGNANO
0
14/01/2023 14:30
"MARI" - VIA PISACANE - LEGNANO
2
CARONNESE
SANT'ANGELO
3
14/01/2023 14:30
"CHIESA" - VIA F.LLI CORTESE - SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO
0
GOZZANO
BORGOSESIA
2
21/01/2023 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA MARCONI,1 - BORGOSESIA
2
CREMA 1908
CASTELLANZESE 1921
0
21/01/2023 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA BELLINI - CASTELLANZA
2
ALCIONE MILANO
CITTA' DI VARESE
2
21/01/2023 14:30
"OSSOLA" - PIAZZALE DE GASPERI - VARESE
3
CARONNESE
FANFULLA
3
21/01/2023 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
5
SANT'ANGELO
GIANA ERMINIO
1
21/01/2023 14:30
"FACCHETTI" - VIA DE GASPERI - TREZZANO ROSA
1
CASTANESE
GOZZANO
4
21/01/2023 14:30
"D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
3
LEGNANO
VARESINA
1
21/01/2023 14:30
"PORTA" - VIA NINO BIXIO - VEDANO OLONA
1
ARCONATESE
ARCONATESE
0
04/02/2023 15:00
"TRACCO" - VIA FELICE ORSINI 78/84 - MILANO
0
ALCIONE MILANO
CARONNESE
5
04/02/2023 15:00
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
2
GOZZANO
CASTANESE
1
04/02/2023 15:00
"SACCHI" - VIA OLIMPIADI - CASTANO PRIMO
0
BORGOSESIA
CITTA' DI VARESE
2
04/02/2023 15:00
"OSSOLA" - PIAZZALE DE GASPERI - VARESE
3
GIANA ERMINIO
CREMA 1908
1
04/02/2023 15:00
"BERTOLOTTI" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
1
CASTELLANZESE 1921
LEGNANO
2
04/02/2023 15:00
"MARI" - VIA PISACANE - LEGNANO
0
FANFULLA
SANT'ANGELO
1
04/02/2023 15:00
"CHIESA" - VIA F.LLI CORTESE - SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO
1
VARESINA
ALCIONE MILANO
0
11/02/2023 15:00
"KENNEDY" - VIA OLIVIERI,13 - MILANO
1
CARONNESE
BORGOSESIA
1
11/02/2023 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA MARCONI,1 - BORGOSESIA
5
SANT'ANGELO
CASTELLANZESE 1921
0
11/02/2023 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA BELLINI - CASTELLANZA
1
ARCONATESE
FANFULLA
1
11/02/2023 15:00
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
1
CASTANESE
GIANA ERMINIO
2
11/02/2023 15:00
"FACCHETTI" - VIA DE GASPERI - TREZZANO ROSA
4
LEGNANO
GOZZANO
0
11/02/2023 15:00
"D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
1
CITTA' DI VARESE
VARESINA
2
11/02/2023 15:00
"PORTA" - VIA NINO BIXIO - VEDANO OLONA
0
CREMA 1908
CARONNESE
2
18/02/2023 15:00
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
1
GIANA ERMINIO
CASTANESE
0
18/02/2023 15:00
"SACCHI" - VIA OLIMPIADI - CASTANO PRIMO
2
CASTELLANZESE 1921
CITTA' DI VARESE
4
18/02/2023 15:00
"OSSOLA" - PIAZZALE DE GASPERI - VARESE
0
BORGOSESIA
CREMA 1908
3
18/02/2023 15:00
"BERTOLOTTI" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
1
ARCONATESE
GOZZANO
1
18/02/2023 15:00
"D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
1
FANFULLA
LEGNANO
0
18/02/2023 15:00
"MARI" - VIA PISACANE - LEGNANO
0
VARESINA
SANT'ANGELO
0
18/02/2023 15:00
"CHIESA" - VIA F.LLI CORTESE - SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO
3
ALCIONE MILANO
ALCIONE MILANO
2
25/02/2023 15:30
"KENNEDY" - VIA OLIVIERI,13 - MILANO
1
CREMA 1908
ARCONATESE
0
25/02/2023 15:30
"TRACCO" - VIA FELICE ORSINI 78/84 - MILANO
3
CARONNESE
BORGOSESIA
2
25/02/2023 15:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA MARCONI,1 - BORGOSESIA
1
LEGNANO
CASTELLANZESE 1921
2
25/02/2023 15:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA BELLINI - CASTELLANZA
0
SANT'ANGELO
FANFULLA
1
25/02/2023 15:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
0
CITTA' DI VARESE
GIANA ERMINIO
0
25/02/2023 15:30
"FACCHETTI" - VIA DE GASPERI - TREZZANO ROSA
1
GOZZANO
VARESINA
0
25/02/2023 15:30
"PORTA" - VIA NINO BIXIO - VEDANO OLONA
1
CASTANESE
CARONNESE
6
04/03/2023 15:30
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
0
FANFULLA
CASTANESE
0
04/03/2023 15:30
"SACCHI" - VIA OLIMPIADI - CASTANO PRIMO
4
ARCONATESE
CITTA' DI VARESE
1
04/03/2023 15:30
"OSSOLA" - PIAZZALE DE GASPERI - VARESE
2
CASTELLANZESE 1921
GIANA ERMINIO
4
04/03/2023 15:30
"FACCHETTI" - VIA DE GASPERI - TREZZANO ROSA
3
BORGOSESIA
GOZZANO
0
04/03/2023 15:30
"D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
0
VARESINA
LEGNANO
2
04/03/2023 15:30
"MARI" - VIA PISACANE - LEGNANO
3
ALCIONE MILANO
SANT'ANGELO
2
04/03/2023 15:30
"CHIESA" - VIA F.LLI CORTESE - SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO
1
CREMA 1908
ALCIONE MILANO
2
18/03/2023 15:30
"KENNEDY" - VIA OLIVIERI,13 - MILANO
2
CASTANESE
ARCONATESE
1
18/03/2023 15:30
"TRACCO" - VIA FELICE ORSINI 78/84 - MILANO
1
SANT'ANGELO
BORGOSESIA
2
18/03/2023 15:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA MARCONI,1 - BORGOSESIA
2
GOZZANO
CASTELLANZESE 1921
2
18/03/2023 15:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA BELLINI - CASTELLANZA
2
LEGNANO
CREMA 1908
1
18/03/2023 15:30
"BERTOLOTTI" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
4
CARONNESE
FANFULLA
0
18/03/2023 15:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
6
GIANA ERMINIO
VARESINA
0
18/03/2023 15:30
"PORTA" - VIA NINO BIXIO - VEDANO OLONA
1
CITTA' DI VARESE
CARONNESE
4
25/03/2023 15:30
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
5
BORGOSESIA
CASTANESE
1
25/03/2023 15:30
"SACCHI" - VIA OLIMPIADI - CASTANO PRIMO
5
SANT'ANGELO
CITTA' DI VARESE
2
25/03/2023 15:30
"OSSOLA" - PIAZZALE DE GASPERI - VARESE
0
ARCONATESE
FANFULLA
0
25/03/2023 15:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
6
VARESINA
GIANA ERMINIO
0
25/03/2023 15:30
"FACCHETTI" - VIA DE GASPERI - TREZZANO ROSA
1
CASTELLANZESE 1921
GOZZANO
1
25/03/2023 15:30
"D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
4
ALCIONE MILANO
LEGNANO
0
25/03/2023 15:30
"MARI" - VIA PISACANE - LEGNANO
1
CREMA 1908
ALCIONE MILANO
1
01/04/2023 16:00
"KENNEDY" - VIA OLIVIERI,13 - MILANO
1
CITTA' DI VARESE
ARCONATESE
1
01/04/2023 16:00
"TRACCO" - VIA FELICE ORSINI 78/84 - MILANO
1
LEGNANO
BORGOSESIA
1
01/04/2023 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA MARCONI,1 - BORGOSESIA
0
FANFULLA
CASTELLANZESE 1921
6
01/04/2023 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA BELLINI - CASTELLANZA
2
GOZZANO
CREMA 1908
1
01/04/2023 16:00
"BERTOLOTTI" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
2
CASTANESE
SANT'ANGELO
3
01/04/2023 16:00
"CHIESA" - VIA F.LLI CORTESE - SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO
0
CARONNESE
VARESINA
0
01/04/2023 16:00
"PORTA" - VIA NINO BIXIO - VEDANO OLONA
3
GIANA ERMINIO
BORGOSESIA
0
15/04/2023 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA MARCONI,1 - BORGOSESIA
5
CASTELLANZESE 1921
CARONNESE
2
15/04/2023 16:00
"COMUNALE" - CORSO DELLA VITTORIA - CARONNO PERTUSELLA
2
VARESINA
CITTA' DI VARESE
2
15/04/2023 16:00
"OSSOLA" - PIAZZALE DE GASPERI - VARESE
1
SANT'ANGELO
FANFULLA
1
15/04/2023 16:00
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA,24 - LODI
2
ALCIONE MILANO
GIANA ERMINIO
1
15/04/2023 16:00
"FACCHETTI" - VIA DE GASPERI - TREZZANO ROSA
2
ARCONATESE
GOZZANO
4
15/04/2023 16:00
"D'ALBERTAS" - VIA GRAMSCI - GOZZANO
1
CREMA 1908
LEGNANO
1
15/04/2023 16:00
"MARI" - VIA PISACANE - LEGNANO
2
CASTANESE
ALCIONE MILANO
1
22/04/2023 16:00
"KENNEDY" - VIA OLIVIERI,13 - MILANO
3
GIANA ERMINIO
ARCONATESE
2
22/04/2023 16:00
"TRACCO" - VIA FELICE ORSINI 78/84 - MILANO
1
GOZZANO
CASTANESE
2
22/04/2023 16:00
"SACCHI" - VIA OLIMPIADI - CASTANO PRIMO
4
CARONNESE
CASTELLANZESE 1921
2
22/04/2023 16:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA BELLINI - CASTELLANZA
0
FANFULLA
CREMA 1908
0
22/04/2023 16:00
"BERTOLOTTI" - VIA SERIO - CREMA
1
CITTA' DI VARESE
SANT'ANGELO
0
22/04/2023 16:00
"CHIESA" - VIA F.LLI CORTESE - SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO
1
LEGNANO
VARESINA
4
22/04/2023 16:00
"PORTA" - VIA NINO BIXIO - VEDANO OLONA
1
BORGOSESIA