STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018/2019

Prima Squadra

La squadra

SERIE D - GIRONE D

AMICHEVOLE

Stagione Sportiva 2018/2019
Prima Squadra - SERIE D - GIRONE D


Giornata 1

ADRENSE 1909
0
16/09/2018 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO N.57 - ADRO
0
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



CALVINA SPORT
2
16/09/2018 15:00
"MUNDIAL 82" - VIA VERGA - CARPENEDOLO
1
OLTREPOVOGHERA



CLASSE
1
16/09/2018 15:00
“BUCCI” - VIA CALDARANA - RUSSI
0
FANFULLA



CREMA 1908
1
16/09/2018 15:00
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
0
REGGIO AUDACE



FIORENZUOLA 1922
2
16/09/2018 15:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO N.1 - FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
0
CILIVERGHE CALCIO



MODENA FC 2018
1
16/09/2018 15:00
"BRAGLIA" - VIALE MONTE KOSICA N.128 - MODENA
0
VIGOR CARPANETO 1922



PAVIA 1911
0
16/09/2018 15:00
"FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA N.137 - PAVIA
2
AXYS ZOLA



SAN MARINO CALCIO
2
16/09/2018 15:00
"SBRIGHI" - VIA DOMENICO TURCI N.33 - CASTIGLIONE DI RAVENNA
2
PERGOLETTESE 1932



SASSO MARCONI 1924
0
16/09/2018 15:00
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI N.2 - SASSO MARCONI
1
MEZZOLARA


Giornata 2


AXYS ZOLA
0
23/09/2018 15:00
"FILIPPETTI" - VIA GESSO N.26 - RIALE DI ZOLA PREDOSA
2
FIORENZUOLA 1922



CILIVERGHE CALCIO
3
23/09/2018 15:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA MAZZINI - MOLINETTO - MAZZANO
2
CLASSE



FANFULLA
2
22/09/2018 20:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA N.24 - LODI
2
CREMA 1908



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
0
23/09/2018 15:00
"LEVANTINI" - VIA BACCHI MELLINI N.22 - BRESCELLO - LENTIGIONE
1
MODENA FC 2018



MEZZOLARA
1
23/09/2018 15:00
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
1
CALVINA SPORT



OLTREPOVOGHERA
0
23/09/2018 15:00
"PARISI" - VIA FACCHINETTI N.4 - VOGHERA
2
PAVIA 1911



PERGOLETTESE 1932
1
23/09/2018 15:00
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
0
ADRENSE 1909



REGGIO AUDACE
1
23/09/2018 15:00
"MAPEI STADIUM" - P.LE ATLETI AZZURRI D'ITALIA - REGGIO EMILIA
1
SAN MARINO CALCIO



VIGOR CARPANETO 1922
2
23/09/2018 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA SAN LAZZARO N.1 - CARPANETO PIACENTINO
0
SASSO MARCONI 1924


Giornata 3


ADRENSE 1909
2
30/09/2018 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO N.57 - ADRO
2
MEZZOLARA



CALVINA SPORT
1
30/09/2018 15:00
"MUNDIAL 82" - VIA VERGA - CARPENEDOLO
2
CILIVERGHE CALCIO



CLASSE
1
30/09/2018 15:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CLASSENSE N.120 - CLASSE
3
REGGIO AUDACE



FIORENZUOLA 1922
2
30/09/2018 15:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO N.1 - FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
1
CREMA 1908



MODENA FC 2018
2
30/09/2018 15:00
"BRAGLIA" - VIALE MONTE KOSICA N.128 - MODENA
1
OLTREPOVOGHERA



PAVIA 1911
1
30/09/2018 15:00
"FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA N.137 - PAVIA
3
FANFULLA



PERGOLETTESE 1932
1
30/09/2018 15:00
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
0
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



SAN MARINO CALCIO
1
30/09/2018 15:00
"SBRIGHI" - VIA DOMENICO TURCI N.33 - CASTIGLIONE DI RAVENNA
2
VIGOR CARPANETO 1922



SASSO MARCONI 1924
0
30/09/2018 15:00
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI N.2 - SASSO MARCONI
0
AXYS ZOLA


Giornata 4


AXYS ZOLA
1
07/10/2018 15:00
"FILIPPETTI" - VIA GESSO N.26 - RIALE DI ZOLA PREDOSA
2
CALVINA SPORT



CILIVERGHE CALCIO
1
07/10/2018 15:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA MAZZINI - MOLINETTO - MAZZANO
2
PAVIA 1911



CREMA 1908
2
07/10/2018 15:00
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
0
CLASSE



FANFULLA
1
06/10/2018 20:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA N.24 - LODI
0
FIORENZUOLA 1922



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
1
07/10/2018 15:00
"LEVANTINI" - VIA BACCHI MELLINI N.22 - BRESCELLO - LENTIGIONE
1
SAN MARINO CALCIO



MEZZOLARA
1
07/10/2018 15:00
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
1
MODENA FC 2018



OLTREPOVOGHERA
1
07/10/2018 15:00
"PARISI" - VIA FACCHINETTI N.4 - VOGHERA
1
SASSO MARCONI 1924



REGGIO AUDACE
5
07/10/2018 15:00
"MAPEI STADIUM" - P.LE ATLETI AZZURRI D'ITALIA - REGGIO EMILIA
0
PERGOLETTESE 1932



VIGOR CARPANETO 1922
0
07/10/2018 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA SAN LAZZARO N.1 - CARPANETO PIACENTINO
0
ADRENSE 1909


Giornata 5


ADRENSE 1909
3
14/10/2018 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO N.57 - ADRO
0
AXYS ZOLA



CALVINA SPORT
2
14/10/2018 15:00
"MUNDIAL 82" - VIA VERGA - CARPENEDOLO
3
CREMA 1908



FIORENZUOLA 1922
0
14/10/2018 15:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO N.1 - FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
0
REGGIO AUDACE



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
1
14/10/2018 15:00
"LEVANTINI" - VIA BACCHI MELLINI N.22 - BRESCELLO - LENTIGIONE
1
VIGOR CARPANETO 1922



MODENA FC 2018
1
14/10/2018 15:00
"BRAGLIA" - VIALE MONTE KOSICA N.128 - MODENA
0
CILIVERGHE CALCIO



PAVIA 1911
3
14/10/2018 15:00
"FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA N.137 - PAVIA
2
CLASSE



PERGOLETTESE 1932
2
14/10/2018 15:00
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
1
MEZZOLARA



SAN MARINO CALCIO
1
14/10/2018 15:00
"SBRIGHI" - VIA DOMENICO TURCI N.33 - CASTIGLIONE DI RAVENNA
0
OLTREPOVOGHERA



SASSO MARCONI 1924
1
14/10/2018 15:00
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI N.2 - SASSO MARCONI
2
FANFULLA


Giornata 6


AXYS ZOLA
0
21/10/2018 15:00
"FILIPPETTI" - VIA GESSO N.26 - RIALE DI ZOLA PREDOSA
5
MODENA FC 2018



CILIVERGHE CALCIO
0
21/10/2018 15:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA MAZZINI - MOLINETTO - MAZZANO
2
SASSO MARCONI 1924



CLASSE
1
21/10/2018 15:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CLASSENSE N.120 - CLASSE
0
FIORENZUOLA 1922



CREMA 1908
3
21/10/2018 15:00
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
2
PAVIA 1911



FANFULLA
3
21/10/2018 15:00
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA N.24 - LODI
2
CALVINA SPORT



MEZZOLARA
3
21/10/2018 15:00
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
2
SAN MARINO CALCIO



OLTREPOVOGHERA
4
21/10/2018 15:00
"PARISI" - VIA FACCHINETTI N.4 - VOGHERA
1
ADRENSE 1909



REGGIO AUDACE
1
21/10/2018 15:00
"MAPEI STADIUM" - P.LE ATLETI AZZURRI D'ITALIA - REGGIO EMILIA
0
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



VIGOR CARPANETO 1922
1
21/10/2018 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA SAN LAZZARO N.1 - CARPANETO PIACENTINO
1
PERGOLETTESE 1932


Giornata 7


ADRENSE 1909
1
28/10/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO N.57 - ADRO
4
FANFULLA



CALVINA SPORT
2
28/10/2018 14:30
"MUNDIAL 82" - VIA VERGA - CARPENEDOLO
2
FIORENZUOLA 1922



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
0
28/10/2018 14:30
"LEVANTINI" - VIA BACCHI MELLINI N.22 - BRESCELLO - LENTIGIONE
0
OLTREPOVOGHERA



MODENA FC 2018
4
28/10/2018 14:30
"BRAGLIA" - VIALE MONTE KOSICA N.128 - MODENA
2
CREMA 1908



PAVIA 1911
2
28/10/2018 14:30
"FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA N.137 - PAVIA
0
REGGIO AUDACE



PERGOLETTESE 1932
1
28/10/2018 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
1
AXYS ZOLA



SAN MARINO CALCIO
0
28/10/2018 14:30
"SBRIGHI" - VIA DOMENICO TURCI N.33 - CASTIGLIONE DI RAVENNA
0
CILIVERGHE CALCIO



SASSO MARCONI 1924
2
28/10/2018 14:30
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI N.2 - SASSO MARCONI
0
CLASSE



VIGOR CARPANETO 1922
3
28/10/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA SAN LAZZARO N.1 - CARPANETO PIACENTINO
0
MEZZOLARA


Giornata 8


AXYS ZOLA
2
04/11/2018 14:30
"FILIPPETTI" - VIA GESSO N.26 - RIALE DI ZOLA PREDOSA
0
SAN MARINO CALCIO



CILIVERGHE CALCIO
2
04/11/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA MAZZINI - MOLINETTO - MAZZANO
2
ADRENSE 1909



CLASSE
2
04/11/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CLASSENSE N.120 - CLASSE
2
CALVINA SPORT



CREMA 1908
0
04/11/2018 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
3
SASSO MARCONI 1924



FANFULLA
1
04/11/2018 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA N.24 - LODI
2
MODENA FC 2018



FIORENZUOLA 1922
1
04/11/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO N.1 - FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
2
PAVIA 1911



MEZZOLARA
1
04/11/2018 14:30
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
1
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



OLTREPOVOGHERA
1
04/11/2018 14:30
"PARISI" - VIA FACCHINETTI N.4 - VOGHERA
1
PERGOLETTESE 1932



REGGIO AUDACE
1
04/11/2018 14:30
"MAPEI STADIUM" - P.LE ATLETI AZZURRI D'ITALIA - REGGIO EMILIA
1
VIGOR CARPANETO 1922


Giornata 9


ADRENSE 1909
4
11/11/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO N.57 - ADRO
0
CLASSE



CALVINA SPORT
0
11/11/2018 14:30
"MUNDIAL 82" - VIA VERGA - CARPENEDOLO
1
REGGIO AUDACE



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
2
11/11/2018 14:30
"LEVANTINI" - VIA BACCHI MELLINI N.22 - BRESCELLO - LENTIGIONE
1
CILIVERGHE CALCIO



MEZZOLARA
0
11/11/2018 14:30
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
0
OLTREPOVOGHERA



MODENA FC 2018
1
11/11/2018 14:30
"BRAGLIA" - VIALE MONTE KOSICA N.128 - MODENA
4
FIORENZUOLA 1922



PERGOLETTESE 1932
6
11/11/2018 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
2
FANFULLA



SAN MARINO CALCIO
1
11/11/2018 14:30
"SBRIGHI" - VIA DOMENICO TURCI N.33 - CASTIGLIONE DI RAVENNA
1
CREMA 1908



SASSO MARCONI 1924
1
11/11/2018 14:30
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI N.2 - SASSO MARCONI
0
PAVIA 1911



VIGOR CARPANETO 1922
1
11/11/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA SAN LAZZARO N.1 - CARPANETO PIACENTINO
0
AXYS ZOLA


Giornata 10


AXYS ZOLA
4
14/11/2018 14:30
"FILIPPETTI" - VIA GESSO N.26 - RIALE DI ZOLA PREDOSA
0
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



CILIVERGHE CALCIO
1
14/11/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA MAZZINI - MOLINETTO - MAZZANO
3
PERGOLETTESE 1932



CLASSE
1
14/11/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CLASSENSE N.120 - CLASSE
2
MODENA FC 2018



CREMA 1908
0
14/11/2018 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
1
ADRENSE 1909



FANFULLA
1
14/11/2018 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA N.24 - LODI
0
SAN MARINO CALCIO



FIORENZUOLA 1922
3
14/11/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO N.1 - FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
1
SASSO MARCONI 1924



OLTREPOVOGHERA
0
14/11/2018 14:30
"PARISI" - VIA FACCHINETTI N.4 - VOGHERA
0
VIGOR CARPANETO 1922



PAVIA 1911
3
14/11/2018 14:30
"FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA N.137 - PAVIA
1
CALVINA SPORT



REGGIO AUDACE
3
14/11/2018 14:30
"MAPEI STADIUM" - P.LE ATLETI AZZURRI D'ITALIA - REGGIO EMILIA
1
MEZZOLARA


Giornata 11


ADRENSE 1909
1
18/11/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO N.57 - ADRO
2
PAVIA 1911



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
1
18/11/2018 14:30
"LEVANTINI" - VIA BACCHI MELLINI N.22 - BRESCELLO - LENTIGIONE
2
CREMA 1908



MODENA FC 2018
4
18/11/2018 14:30
"BRAGLIA" - VIALE MONTE KOSICA N.128 - MODENA
1
CALVINA SPORT



MEZZOLARA
1
18/11/2018 14:30
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
0
CILIVERGHE CALCIO



OLTREPOVOGHERA
0
18/11/2018 14:30
"PARISI" - VIA FACCHINETTI N.4 - VOGHERA
0
AXYS ZOLA



PERGOLETTESE 1932
3
18/11/2018 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
1
CLASSE



SAN MARINO CALCIO
1
18/11/2018 14:30
"SBRIGHI" - VIA DOMENICO TURCI N.33 - CASTIGLIONE DI RAVENNA
1
FIORENZUOLA 1922



SASSO MARCONI 1924
0
18/11/2018 14:30
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI N.2 - SASSO MARCONI
4
REGGIO AUDACE



VIGOR CARPANETO 1922
3
18/11/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA SAN LAZZARO N.1 - CARPANETO PIACENTINO
2
FANFULLA


Giornata 12


AXYS ZOLA
2
25/11/2018 14:30
"FILIPPETTI" - VIA GESSO N.26 - RIALE DI ZOLA PREDOSA
0
MEZZOLARA



CALVINA SPORT
1
25/11/2018 14:30
"MUNDIAL 82" - VIA VERGA - CARPENEDOLO
1
SASSO MARCONI 1924



CILIVERGHE CALCIO
1
25/11/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA MAZZINI - MOLINETTO - MAZZANO
0
VIGOR CARPANETO 1922



CLASSE
0
25/11/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CLASSENSE N.120 - CLASSE
1
SAN MARINO CALCIO



CREMA 1908
0
25/11/2018 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
0
PERGOLETTESE 1932



FANFULLA
1
25/11/2018 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA N.24 - LODI
1
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



FIORENZUOLA 1922
4
25/11/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO N.1 - FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
1
ADRENSE 1909



PAVIA 1911
1
25/11/2018 14:30
"FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA N.137 - PAVIA
1
MODENA FC 2018



REGGIO AUDACE
3
25/11/2018 14:29
"MAPEI STADIUM" - P.LE ATLETI AZZURRI D'ITALIA - REGGIO EMILIA
0
OLTREPOVOGHERA


Giornata 13


ADRENSE 1909
1
02/12/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO N.57 - ADRO
2
SASSO MARCONI 1924



AXYS ZOLA
3
02/12/2018 14:30
"FILIPPETTI" - VIA GESSO N.26 - RIALE DI ZOLA PREDOSA
3
CILIVERGHE CALCIO



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
1
02/12/2018 14:30
"LEVANTINI" - VIA BACCHI MELLINI N.22 - BRESCELLO - LENTIGIONE
0
FIORENZUOLA 1922



MEZZOLARA
1
02/12/2018 14:30
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
1
CREMA 1908



MODENA FC 2018
1
02/12/2018 14:30
"BRAGLIA" - VIALE MONTE KOSICA N.128 - MODENA
0
REGGIO AUDACE



OLTREPOVOGHERA
2
02/12/2018 14:30
"PARISI" - VIA FACCHINETTI N.4 - VOGHERA
0
FANFULLA



PERGOLETTESE 1932
2
02/12/2018 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
1
PAVIA 1911



SAN MARINO CALCIO
1
02/12/2018 14:30
"SBRIGHI" - VIA DOMENICO TURCI N.33 - CASTIGLIONE DI RAVENNA
1
CALVINA SPORT



VIGOR CARPANETO 1922
4
02/12/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA SAN LAZZARO N.1 - CARPANETO PIACENTINO
0
CLASSE


Giornata 14


CALVINA SPORT
2
09/12/2018 14:30
"MUNDIAL 82" - VIA VERGA - CARPENEDOLO
2
ADRENSE 1909



CILIVERGHE CALCIO
0
09/12/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA MAZZINI - MOLINETTO - MAZZANO
0
OLTREPOVOGHERA



CLASSE
1
09/12/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CLASSENSE N.120 - CLASSE
1
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



CREMA 1908
1
09/12/2018 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
2
VIGOR CARPANETO 1922



FANFULLA
1
08/12/2018 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA N.24 - LODI
1
MEZZOLARA



FIORENZUOLA 1922
1
09/12/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO N.1 - FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
2
PERGOLETTESE 1932



PAVIA 1911
0
09/12/2018 14:30
"FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA N.137 - PAVIA
0
SAN MARINO CALCIO



REGGIO AUDACE
3
09/12/2018 14:30
"MAPEI STADIUM" - P.LE ATLETI AZZURRI D'ITALIA - REGGIO EMILIA
0
AXYS ZOLA



SASSO MARCONI 1924
2
09/12/2018 14:30
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI N.2 - SASSO MARCONI
2
MODENA FC 2018


Giornata 15


ADRENSE 1909
1
12/12/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO N.57 - ADRO
1
MODENA FC 2018



AXYS ZOLA
1
12/12/2018 14:30
"FILIPPETTI" - VIA GESSO N.26 - RIALE DI ZOLA PREDOSA
2
FANFULLA



CILIVERGHE CALCIO
1
12/12/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA MAZZINI - MOLINETTO - MAZZANO
2
REGGIO AUDACE



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
1
12/12/2018 14:30
"LEVANTINI" - VIA BACCHI MELLINI N.22 - BRESCELLO - LENTIGIONE
0
PAVIA 1911



MEZZOLARA
3
12/12/2018 14:30
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
0
CLASSE



OLTREPOVOGHERA
2
12/12/2018 14:30
"PARISI" - VIA FACCHINETTI N.4 - VOGHERA
2
CREMA 1908



PERGOLETTESE 1932
5
12/12/2018 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
1
CALVINA SPORT



SAN MARINO CALCIO
1
12/12/2018 14:30
"SBRIGHI" - VIA DOMENICO TURCI N.33 - CASTIGLIONE DI RAVENNA
0
SASSO MARCONI 1924



VIGOR CARPANETO 1922
1
12/12/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA SAN LAZZARO N.1 - CARPANETO PIACENTINO
1
FIORENZUOLA 1922


Giornata 16


ADRENSE 1909
0
16/12/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO N.57 - ADRO
2
SAN MARINO CALCIO



CALVINA SPORT
1
16/12/2018 14:30
"MUNDIAL 82" - VIA VERGA - CARPENEDOLO
0
VIGOR CARPANETO 1922



CLASSE
2
16/12/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CLASSENSE N.120 - CLASSE
1
AXYS ZOLA



CREMA 1908
1
16/12/2018 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
0
CILIVERGHE CALCIO



FANFULLA
1
16/12/2018 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA N.24 - LODI
1
REGGIO AUDACE



FIORENZUOLA 1922
1
16/12/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO N.1 - FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
0
OLTREPOVOGHERA



MODENA FC 2018
2
16/12/2018 14:30
"BRAGLIA" - VIALE MONTE KOSICA N.128 - MODENA
1
PERGOLETTESE 1932



PAVIA 1911
1
16/12/2018 14:30
"FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA N.137 - PAVIA
1
MEZZOLARA



SASSO MARCONI 1924
1
16/12/2018 14:30
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI N.2 - SASSO MARCONI
1
LENTIGIONE CALCIO


Giornata 17


AXYS ZOLA
0
23/12/2018 14:30
"FILIPPETTI" - VIA GESSO N.26 - RIALE DI ZOLA PREDOSA
3
CREMA 1908



CILIVERGHE CALCIO
0
23/12/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA MAZZINI - MOLINETTO - MAZZANO
2
FANFULLA



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
4
23/12/2018 14:30
"LEVANTINI" - VIA BACCHI MELLINI N.22 - BRESCELLO - LENTIGIONE
0
CALVINA SPORT



MEZZOLARA
1
23/12/2018 14:30
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
3
FIORENZUOLA 1922



OLTREPOVOGHERA
1
23/12/2018 14:30
"PARISI" - VIA FACCHINETTI N.4 - VOGHERA
1
CLASSE



PERGOLETTESE 1932
3
23/12/2018 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
0
SASSO MARCONI 1924



REGGIO AUDACE
1
23/12/2018 14:30
"MAPEI STADIUM" - P.LE ATLETI AZZURRI D'ITALIA - REGGIO EMILIA
2
ADRENSE 1909



SAN MARINO CALCIO
0
23/12/2018 14:30
"SBRIGHI" - VIA DOMENICO TURCI N.33 - CASTIGLIONE DI RAVENNA
0
MODENA FC 2018



VIGOR CARPANETO 1922
1
23/12/2018 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA SAN LAZZARO N.1 - CARPANETO PIACENTINO
1
PAVIA 1911


Giornata 18


AXYS ZOLA
1
06/01/2019 14:30
"FILIPPETTI" - VIA GESSO N.26 - RIALE DI ZOLA PREDOSA
0
PAVIA 1911



CILIVERGHE CALCIO
2
06/01/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA MAZZINI - MOLINETTO - MAZZANO
0
FIORENZUOLA 1922



FANFULLA
3
06/01/2019 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA N.24 - LODI
0
CLASSE



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
1
06/01/2019 14:30
"LEVANTINI" - VIA BACCHI MELLINI N.22 - BRESCELLO - LENTIGIONE
1
ADRENSE 1909



MEZZOLARA
5
06/01/2019 14:30
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
0
SASSO MARCONI 1924



OLTREPOVOGHERA
1
06/01/2019 14:30
"PARISI" - VIA FACCHINETTI N.4 - VOGHERA
2
CALVINA SPORT



PERGOLETTESE 1932
2
06/01/2019 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
1
SAN MARINO CALCIO



REGGIO AUDACE
2
06/01/2019 14:30
"MAPEI STADIUM" - P.LE ATLETI AZZURRI D'ITALIA - REGGIO EMILIA
1
CREMA 1908



VIGOR CARPANETO 1922
3
06/01/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA SAN LAZZARO N.1 - CARPANETO PIACENTINO
0
MODENA FC 2018


Giornata 19


ADRENSE 1909
0
13/01/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO N.57 - ADRO
2
PERGOLETTESE 1932



CALVINA SPORT
1
13/01/2019 14:30
"MUNDIAL 82" - VIA VERGA - CARPENEDOLO
1
MEZZOLARA



CLASSE
2
13/01/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CLASSENSE N.120 - CLASSE
0
CILIVERGHE CALCIO



CREMA 1908
1
13/01/2019 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
1
FANFULLA



FIORENZUOLA 1922
1
13/01/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO N.1 - FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
0
AXYS ZOLA



MODENA FC 2018
2
13/01/2019 14:30
"BRAGLIA" - VIALE MONTE KOSICA N.128 - MODENA
2
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



PAVIA 1911
0
13/01/2019 14:30
"FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA N.137 - PAVIA
0
OLTREPOVOGHERA



SAN MARINO CALCIO
1
13/01/2019 14:30
"SBRIGHI" - VIA DOMENICO TURCI N.33 - CASTIGLIONE DI RAVENNA
2
REGGIO AUDACE



SASSO MARCONI 1924
0
13/01/2019 14:30
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI N.2 - SASSO MARCONI
1
VIGOR CARPANETO 1922


Giornata 20


AXYS ZOLA
3
20/01/2019 14:30
"FILIPPETTI" - VIA GESSO N.26 - RIALE DI ZOLA PREDOSA
3
SASSO MARCONI 1924



CILIVERGHE CALCIO
1
20/01/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA MAZZINI - MOLINETTO - MAZZANO
0
CALVINA SPORT



CREMA 1908
2
20/01/2019 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
1
FIORENZUOLA 1922



FANFULLA
4
20/01/2019 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA N.24 - LODI
3
PAVIA 1911



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
1
20/01/2019 14:30
"LEVANTINI" - VIA BACCHI MELLINI N.22 - BRESCELLO - LENTIGIONE
3
PERGOLETTESE 1932



MEZZOLARA
2
20/01/2019 14:30
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
3
ADRENSE 1909



OLTREPOVOGHERA
0
20/01/2019 14:30
"PARISI" - VIA FACCHINETTI N.4 - VOGHERA
2
MODENA FC 2018



REGGIO AUDACE
1
20/01/2019 14:30
"MAPEI STADIUM" - P.LE ATLETI AZZURRI D'ITALIA - REGGIO EMILIA
0
CLASSE



VIGOR CARPANETO 1922
1
20/01/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA SAN LAZZARO N.1 - CARPANETO PIACENTINO
1
SAN MARINO CALCIO


Giornata 21


ADRENSE 1909
1
27/01/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO N.57 - ADRO
0
VIGOR CARPANETO 1922



CALVINA SPORT
0
27/01/2019 14:30
"MUNDIAL 82" - VIA VERGA - CARPENEDOLO
0
AXYS ZOLA



CLASSE
2
27/01/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CLASSENSE N.120 - CLASSE
4
CREMA 1908



FIORENZUOLA 1922
3
27/01/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO N.1 - FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
1
FANFULLA



MODENA FC 2018
3
27/01/2019 14:30
"BRAGLIA" - VIALE MONTE KOSICA N.128 - MODENA
0
MEZZOLARA



PAVIA 1911
0
27/01/2019 14:30
"FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA N.137 - PAVIA
1
CILIVERGHE CALCIO



PERGOLETTESE 1932
1
27/01/2019 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
0
REGGIO AUDACE



SAN MARINO CALCIO
0
27/01/2019 14:30
"SBRIGHI" - VIA DOMENICO TURCI N.33 - CASTIGLIONE DI RAVENNA
0
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



SASSO MARCONI 1924
1
27/01/2019 14:30
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI N.2 - SASSO MARCONI
1
OLTREPOVOGHERA


Giornata 22


AXYS ZOLA
0
03/02/2019 14:30
"FILIPPETTI" - VIA GESSO N.26 - RIALE DI ZOLA PREDOSA
2
ADRENSE 1909



CILIVERGHE CALCIO
2
03/02/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA MAZZINI - MOLINETTO - MAZZANO
2
MODENA FC 2018



CLASSE
3
03/02/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CLASSENSE N.120 - CLASSE
1
PAVIA 1911



CREMA 1908
2
03/02/2019 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
2
CALVINA SPORT



FANFULLA
3
03/02/2019 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA N.24 - LODI
1
SASSO MARCONI 1924



MEZZOLARA
0
03/02/2019 14:30
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
1
PERGOLETTESE 1932



OLTREPOVOGHERA
0
13/02/2019 14:30
"PARISI" - VIA FACCHINETTI N.4 - VOGHERA
0
SAN MARINO CALCIO



REGGIO AUDACE
0
03/02/2019 14:30
"MAPEI STADIUM" - P.LE ATLETI AZZURRI D'ITALIA - REGGIO EMILIA
0
FIORENZUOLA 1922



VIGOR CARPANETO 1922
2
13/02/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA SAN LAZZARO N.1 - CARPANETO PIACENTINO
3
LENTIGIONE CALCIO


Giornata 23


ADRENSE 1909
4
10/02/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO N.57 - ADRO
1
OLTREPOVOGHERA



CALVINA SPORT
1
10/02/2019 14:30
"MUNDIAL 82" - VIA VERGA - CARPENEDOLO
1
FANFULLA



FIORENZUOLA 1922
4
10/02/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO N.1 - FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
0
CLASSE



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
2
10/02/2019 14:30
"LEVANTINI" - VIA BACCHI MELLINI N.22 - BRESCELLO - LENTIGIONE
2
REGGIO AUDACE



MODENA FC 2018
2
10/02/2019 14:30
"BRAGLIA" - VIALE MONTE KOSICA N.128 - MODENA
0
AXYS ZOLA



PAVIA 1911
1
10/02/2019 14:30
"FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA N.137 - PAVIA
1
CREMA 1908



PERGOLETTESE 1932
4
10/02/2019 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
1
VIGOR CARPANETO 1922



SAN MARINO CALCIO
0
10/02/2019 14:30
"SBRIGHI" - VIA DOMENICO TURCI N.33 - CASTIGLIONE DI RAVENNA
0
MEZZOLARA



SASSO MARCONI 1924
1
10/02/2019 14:30
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI N.2 - SASSO MARCONI
0
CILIVERGHE CALCIO


Giornata 24


AXYS ZOLA
0
17/02/2019 14:30
"FILIPPETTI" - VIA GESSO N.26 - RIALE DI ZOLA PREDOSA
1
PERGOLETTESE 1932



CILIVERGHE CALCIO
1
17/02/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA MAZZINI - MOLINETTO - MAZZANO
0
SAN MARINO CALCIO



CLASSE
0
17/02/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CLASSENSE N.120 - CLASSE
0
SASSO MARCONI 1924



CREMA 1908
1
17/02/2019 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
1
MODENA FC 2018



FANFULLA
3
17/02/2019 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA N.24 - LODI
0
ADRENSE 1909



FIORENZUOLA 1922
1
17/02/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO N.1 - FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
1
CALVINA SPORT



MEZZOLARA
1
17/02/2019 14:30
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
0
VIGOR CARPANETO 1922



OLTREPOVOGHERA
0
17/02/2019 14:30
"PARISI" - VIA FACCHINETTI N.4 - VOGHERA
2
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



REGGIO AUDACE
3
17/02/2019 14:30
"MAPEI STADIUM" - P.LE ATLETI AZZURRI D'ITALIA - REGGIO EMILIA
0
PAVIA 1911


Giornata 25


ADRENSE 1909
1
24/02/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO N.57 - ADRO
2
CILIVERGHE CALCIO



CALVINA SPORT
0
24/02/2019 14:30
"MUNDIAL 82" - VIA VERGA - CARPENEDOLO
0
CLASSE



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
0
24/02/2019 14:30
"LEVANTINI" - VIA BACCHI MELLINI N.22 - BRESCELLO - LENTIGIONE
1
MEZZOLARA



MODENA FC 2018
4
24/02/2019 14:30
"BRAGLIA" - VIALE MONTE KOSICA N.128 - MODENA
0
FANFULLA



PAVIA 1911
0
24/02/2019 14:30
"FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA N.137 - PAVIA
2
FIORENZUOLA 1922



PERGOLETTESE 1932
0
24/02/2019 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
1
OLTREPOVOGHERA



SAN MARINO CALCIO
1
24/02/2019 14:30
"SBRIGHI" - VIA DOMENICO TURCI N.33 - CASTIGLIONE DI RAVENNA
1
AXYS ZOLA



SASSO MARCONI 1924
2
24/02/2019 14:30
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI N.2 - SASSO MARCONI
2
CREMA 1908



VIGOR CARPANETO 1922
1
24/02/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA SAN LAZZARO N.1 - CARPANETO PIACENTINO
1
REGGIO AUDACE


Giornata 26


AXYS ZOLA
4
03/03/2019 14:30
"FILIPPETTI" - VIA GESSO N.26 - RIALE DI ZOLA PREDOSA
1
VIGOR CARPANETO 1922



CILIVERGHE CALCIO
1
03/03/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA MAZZINI - MOLINETTO - MAZZANO
3
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



CLASSE
0
03/03/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CLASSENSE N.120 - CLASSE
0
ADRENSE 1909



CREMA 1908
3
03/03/2019 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
0
SAN MARINO CALCIO



FANFULLA
1
03/03/2019 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA N.24 - LODI
2
PERGOLETTESE 1932



FIORENZUOLA 1922
0
03/03/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO N.1 - FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
3
MODENA FC 2018



OLTREPOVOGHERA
1
03/03/2019 14:30
"PARISI" - VIA FACCHINETTI N.4 - VOGHERA
1
MEZZOLARA



PAVIA 1911
0
03/03/2019 14:30
"FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA N.137 - PAVIA
3
SASSO MARCONI 1924



REGGIO AUDACE
2
03/03/2019 14:30
"MAPEI STADIUM" - P.LE ATLETI AZZURRI D'ITALIA - REGGIO EMILIA
1
CALVINA SPORT


Giornata 27


ADRENSE 1909
2
17/03/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO N.57 - ADRO
2
CREMA 1908



CALVINA SPORT
2
17/03/2019 14:30
"MUNDIAL 82" - VIA VERGA - CARPENEDOLO
0
PAVIA 1911



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
0
17/03/2019 14:30
"LEVANTINI" - VIA BACCHI MELLINI N.22 - BRESCELLO - LENTIGIONE
0
AXYS ZOLA



MEZZOLARA
1
17/03/2019 14:30
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
2
REGGIO AUDACE



MODENA FC 2018
0
17/03/2019 14:30
"BRAGLIA" - VIALE MONTE KOSICA N.128 - MODENA
1
CLASSE



PERGOLETTESE 1932
4
17/03/2019 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
1
CILIVERGHE CALCIO



SAN MARINO CALCIO
0
17/03/2019 14:30
"SBRIGHI" - VIA DOMENICO TURCI N.33 - CASTIGLIONE DI RAVENNA
1
FANFULLA



SASSO MARCONI 1924
0
17/03/2019 14:30
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI N.2 - SASSO MARCONI
2
FIORENZUOLA 1922



VIGOR CARPANETO 1922
2
17/03/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE" - VIA SAN LAZZARO N.1 - CARPANETO PIACENTINO
1
OLTREPOVOGHERA


Giornata 28


AXYS ZOLA
3
24/03/2019 14:30
"FILIPPETTI" - VIA GESSO N.26 - RIALE DI ZOLA PREDOSA
0
OLTREPOVOGHERA



CALVINA SPORT
1
24/03/2019 14:30
"MUNDIAL 82" - VIA VERGA - CARPENEDOLO
1
MODENA FC 2018



CILIVERGHE CALCIO
2
24/03/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA MAZZINI - MOLINETTO - MAZZANO
1
MEZZOLARA



CLASSE
0
24/03/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CLASSENSE N.120 - CLASSE
0
PERGOLETTESE 1932



FIORENZUOLA 1922
1
24/03/2019 14:30
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO N.1 - FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
0
SAN MARINO CALCIO



CREMA 1908
2
24/03/2019 14:30
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
1
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



FANFULLA
1
24/03/2019 14:30
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA N.24 - LODI
1
VIGOR CARPANETO 1922



PAVIA 1911
0
24/03/2019 14:30
"FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA N.137 - PAVIA
1
ADRENSE 1909



REGGIO AUDACE
1
24/03/2019 14:30
"MAPEI STADIUM" - P.LE ATLETI AZZURRI D'ITALIA - REGGIO EMILIA
0
SASSO MARCONI 1924


Giornata 29


ADRENSE 1909
0
31/03/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO N.57 - ADRO
0
FIORENZUOLA 1922



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
0
31/03/2019 15:00
"LEVANTINI" - VIA BACCHI MELLINI N.22 - BRESCELLO - LENTIGIONE
1
FANFULLA



MEZZOLARA
1
31/03/2019 15:00
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
3
AXYS ZOLA



MODENA FC 2018
2
31/03/2019 15:00
"BRAGLIA" - VIALE MONTE KOSICA N.128 - MODENA
0
PAVIA 1911



OLTREPOVOGHERA
1
31/03/2019 15:00
"PARISI" - VIA FACCHINETTI N.4 - VOGHERA
2
REGGIO AUDACE



PERGOLETTESE 1932
2
31/03/2019 15:00
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
0
CREMA 1908



SAN MARINO CALCIO
0
31/03/2019 15:00
"SBRIGHI" - VIA DOMENICO TURCI N.33 - CASTIGLIONE DI RAVENNA
0
CLASSE



SASSO MARCONI 1924
0
31/03/2019 15:00
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI N.2 - SASSO MARCONI
1
CALVINA SPORT



VIGOR CARPANETO 1922
0
31/03/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA SAN LAZZARO N.1 - CARPANETO PIACENTINO
2
CILIVERGHE CALCIO


Giornata 30


CALVINA SPORT
1
07/04/2019 15:00
"MUNDIAL 82" - VIA VERGA - CARPENEDOLO
1
SAN MARINO CALCIO



CILIVERGHE CALCIO
0
07/04/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA MAZZINI - MOLINETTO - MAZZANO
2
AXYS ZOLA



CLASSE
1
07/04/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CLASSENSE N.120 - CLASSE
1
VIGOR CARPANETO 1922



CREMA 1908
3
07/04/2019 15:00
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
3
MEZZOLARA



FANFULLA
2
07/04/2019 15:00
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA N.24 - LODI
1
OLTREPOVOGHERA



FIORENZUOLA 1922
1
07/04/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO N.1 - FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
2
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



PAVIA 1911
0
07/04/2019 15:00
"FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA N.137 - PAVIA
0
PERGOLETTESE 1932



REGGIO AUDACE
0
07/04/2019 15:00
"MAPEI STADIUM" - P.LE ATLETI AZZURRI D'ITALIA - REGGIO EMILIA
0
MODENA FC 2018



SASSO MARCONI 1924
0
07/04/2019 15:00
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI N.2 - SASSO MARCONI
0
ADRENSE 1909


Giornata 31


ADRENSE 1909
2
14/04/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO N.57 - ADRO
1
CALVINA SPORT



AXYS ZOLA
1
14/04/2019 15:00
"FILIPPETTI" - VIA GESSO N.26 - RIALE DI ZOLA PREDOSA
2
REGGIO AUDACE



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
0
14/04/2019 15:00
"LEVANTINI" - VIA BACCHI MELLINI N.22 - BRESCELLO - LENTIGIONE
0
CLASSE



MEZZOLARA
1
14/04/2019 15:00
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
1
FANFULLA



MODENA FC 2018
3
14/04/2019 15:00
"BRAGLIA" - VIALE MONTE KOSICA N.128 - MODENA
0
SASSO MARCONI 1924



OLTREPOVOGHERA
0
14/04/2019 15:00
"PARISI" - VIA FACCHINETTI N.4 - VOGHERA
2
CILIVERGHE CALCIO



PERGOLETTESE 1932
2
14/04/2019 15:00
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
1
FIORENZUOLA 1922



SAN MARINO CALCIO
0
14/04/2019 15:00
"SBRIGHI" - VIA DOMENICO TURCI N.33 - CASTIGLIONE DI RAVENNA
1
PAVIA 1911



VIGOR CARPANETO 1922
4
14/04/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA SAN LAZZARO N.1 - CARPANETO PIACENTINO
1
CREMA 1908


Giornata 32


CALVINA SPORT
2
18/04/2019 15:00
"MUNDIAL 82" - VIA VERGA - CARPENEDOLO
1
PERGOLETTESE 1932



CLASSE
0
18/04/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CLASSENSE N.120 - CLASSE
0
MEZZOLARA



CREMA 1908
1
18/04/2019 15:00
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
0
OLTREPOVOGHERA



FANFULLA
4
18/04/2019 15:00
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA N.24 - LODI
2
AXYS ZOLA



FIORENZUOLA 1922
1
18/04/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO N.1 - FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
1
VIGOR CARPANETO 1922



MODENA FC 2018
1
18/04/2019 15:00
"BRAGLIA" - VIALE MONTE KOSICA N.128 - MODENA
0
ADRENSE 1909



PAVIA 1911
0
18/04/2019 15:00
"FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA N.137 - PAVIA
0
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



REGGIO AUDACE
2
18/04/2019 15:00
"MAPEI STADIUM" - P.LE ATLETI AZZURRI D'ITALIA - REGGIO EMILIA
2
CILIVERGHE CALCIO



SASSO MARCONI 1924
0
18/04/2019 15:00
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI N.2 - SASSO MARCONI
3
SAN MARINO CALCIO


Giornata 33


AXYS ZOLA
-
28/04/2019 15:00
"FILIPPETTI" - VIA GESSO N.26 - RIALE DI ZOLA PREDOSA
-
CLASSE



CILIVERGHE CALCIO
-
28/04/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA MAZZINI - MOLINETTO - MAZZANO
-
CREMA 1908



LENTIGIONE CALCIO
-
28/04/2019 15:00
"LEVANTINI" - VIA BACCHI MELLINI N.22 - BRESCELLO - LENTIGIONE
-
SASSO MARCONI 1924



MEZZOLARA
-
28/04/2019 15:00
"ZUCCHINI" - P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' - BUDRIO
-
PAVIA 1911



OLTREPOVOGHERA
-
28/04/2019 15:00
"PARISI" - VIA FACCHINETTI N.4 - VOGHERA
-
FIORENZUOLA 1922



PERGOLETTESE 1932
-
28/04/2019 15:00
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
-
MODENA FC 2018



REGGIO AUDACE
-
28/04/2019 15:00
"MAPEI STADIUM" - P.LE ATLETI AZZURRI D'ITALIA - REGGIO EMILIA
-
FANFULLA



SAN MARINO CALCIO
-
28/04/2019 15:00
"SBRIGHI" - VIA DOMENICO TURCI N.33 - CASTIGLIONE DI RAVENNA
-
ADRENSE 1909



VIGOR CARPANETO 1922
-
28/04/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA SAN LAZZARO N.1 - CARPANETO PIACENTINO
-
CALVINA SPORT


Giornata 34


ADRENSE 1909
-
05/05/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE" - VIA TULLIO DANDOLO N.57 - ADRO
-
REGGIO AUDACE



CALVINA SPORT
-
05/05/2019 15:00
"MUNDIAL 82" - VIA VERGA - CARPENEDOLO
-
LENTIGIONE CALCIO



CLASSE
-
05/05/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CLASSENSE N.120 - CLASSE
-
OLTREPOVOGHERA



CREMA 1908
-
05/05/2019 15:00
"VOLTINI" - VIA DE GASPERI N.67 - CREMA
-
AXYS ZOLA



FANFULLA
-
05/05/2019 15:00
"DOSSENINA" - VIALE PAVIA N.24 - LODI
-
CILIVERGHE CALCIO



FIORENZUOLA 1922
-
05/05/2019 15:00
"COMUNALE N.1" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO N.1 - FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
-
MEZZOLARA



MODENA FC 2018
-
05/05/2019 15:00
"BRAGLIA" - VIALE MONTE KOSICA N.128 - MODENA
-
SAN MARINO CALCIO



PAVIA 1911
-
05/05/2019 15:00
"FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA N.137 - PAVIA
-
VIGOR CARPANETO 1922



SASSO MARCONI 1924
-
05/05/2019 15:00
"CARBONCHI" - VIA CA' DE TESTI N.2 - SASSO MARCONI
-
PERGOLETTESE 1932

I nostri sponsor