STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2023/2024

Giovanissimi Regionali U14

La squadra

Giovanissimi Regionali Under14

Stagione sportiva 2023/2024
Giovanissimi Regionali U14 - Giovanissimi Regionali Under14


Giornata 1

A.S.D. FANFULLA
5
24/09/2023 15:00
Dossenina
1
Sesto2012



Enotria
8
24/09/2023 09:30
Enotria - via Cazzaniga, Milano
0
Union Calcio Basso Pavese



Rc Codogno
1
24/09/2023 15:00
Comunale - via Matteotti, Bertonico
0
Centro Schuster



Sangiuliano City
2
24/09/2023 11:00
Comunale - via Risorgimento, San Giuliano Milanese
1
Cimiano



Franco Scarioni
10
24/09/2023 17:30
Scarioni - via Tucidide, Milano
0
Paullese



Azzurra
1
24/09/2023 10:00
Comunale - via Longobardi, Corteolona
1
Macallesi



Usom
0
24/09/2023 09:15
Oratorio San Giuseppe - largo Crocetta, Melegnano
13
Masseroni


Giornata 2


Macallesi
1
30/09/2023 14:30
Comunale - via Quintiliano, Milano
0
A.S.D. FANFULLA



Azzurra
0
01/10/2023 10:00
Borgo Adda - via Padre Granata, Lodi
9
Enotria



Centro Schuster
9
01/10/2023 09:30
Schuster - via Morell, Milano
0
Union Calcio Basso Pavese



Cimiano
1
01/10/2023 09:15
Casadei - via Don Calabria, Milano
4
Rc Codogno



Masseroni
3
01/10/2023 09:15
Masseroni - via Terzaghi, Milano
2
Sangiuliano City



Paullese
4
01/10/2023 14:15
Beretta - via Carducci, Paullo
1
Usom



Sesto2012
0
01/10/2023 18:30
Pertini - via Boccaccio, Sesto San Giovanni
9
Franco Scarioni


Giornata 3


A.S.D. FANFULLA
1
08/10/2023 10:15
Comunale - via per Cassino, Mulazzano
7
Enotria



Paullese
2
08/10/2023 14:15
Beretta - via Carducci, Paullo
5
Masseroni



Rc Codogno
1
08/10/2023 15:00
Comunale - via Matteotti, Bertonico
1
Sangiuliano City



Union Calcio Basso Pavese
0
08/10/2023 15:00
Comunale - via Longobardi, Corteolona
9
Cimiano



Azzurra
0
08/10/2023 10:00
Borgo Adda - via Padre Granata, Lodi
5
Centro Schuster



Franco Scarioni
4
08/10/2023 17:30
Scarioni - via Tucidide, Milano
1
Macallesi



Usom
0
08/10/2023 09:15
Oratorio San Giuseppe - largo Crocetta, Melegnano
6
Sesto2012


Giornata 4


Centro Schuster
4
15/10/2023 09:30
Schuster - via Morell, Milano
0
A.S.D. FANFULLA



Macallesi
2
15/10/2023 14:30
Comunale - via Quintiliano, Milano
0
Usom



Sangiuliano City
6
15/10/2023 11:00
Comunale - via Risorgimento, San Giuliano Milanese
0
Union Calcio Basso Pavese



Sesto2012
2
15/10/2023 18:30
Pertini - via Boccaccio, Sesto San Giovanni
2
Paullese



Cimiano
7
15/10/2023 09:15
Casadei - via Don Calabria, Milano
0
Azzurra



Masseroni
2
15/10/2023 09:15
Masseroni - via Terzaghi, Milano
2
Rc Codogno



Enotria
0
15/10/2023 09:30
Enotria - via Cazzaniga, Milano
0
Franco Scarioni


Giornata 5


A.S.D. FANFULLA
2
22/10/2023 10:15
Comunale - via per Cassino, Mulazzano
3
Cimiano



Paullese
4
22/10/2023 14:15
Beretta - via Carducci, Paullo
0
Macallesi



Union Calcio Basso Pavese
1
22/10/2023 15:00
Comunale - via Longobardi, Corteolona
2
Rc Codogno



Azzurra
0
22/10/2023 10:00
Borgo Adda - via Padre Granata, Lodi
6
Sangiuliano City



Franco Scarioni
2
22/10/2023 17:30
Scarioni - via Tucidide, Milano
0
Centro Schuster



Sesto2012
1
22/10/2023 18:30
Pertini - via Boccaccio, Sesto San Giovanni
4
Masseroni



Usom
0
22/10/2023 09:15
Oratorio San Giuseppe - largo Crocetta, Melegnano
14
Enotria


Giornata 6


Sangiuliano City
4
28/10/2023 14:30
Comunale - via Risorgimento, San Giuliano Milanese
0
A.S.D. FANFULLA



Macallesi
0
29/10/2023 14:30
Comunale - via Quintiliano, Milano
0
Sesto2012



Rc Codogno
7
29/10/2023 15:00
Comunale - via Matteotti, Bertonico
0
Azzurra



Cimiano
1
29/10/2023 09:15
Casadei - via Don Calabria, Milano
2
Franco Scarioni



Masseroni
7
29/10/2023 09:15
Masseroni - via Terzaghi, Milano
1
Union Calcio Basso Pavese



Centro Schuster
4
29/10/2023 09:30
Schuster - via Morell, Milano
0
Usom



Enotria
5
29/10/2023 09:30
Enotria - via Cazzaniga, Milano
0
Paullese


Giornata 7


A.S.D. FANFULLA
1
05/11/2023 10:15
Comunale - via per Cassino, Mulazzano
1
Rc Codogno



Paullese
0
05/11/2023 14:15
Beretta - via Carducci, Paullo
5
Centro Schuster



Macallesi
0
05/11/2023 14:30
Comunale - via Quintiliano, Milano
2
Masseroni



Azzurra
2
05/11/2023 10:00
Borgo Adda - via Padre Granata, Lodi
1
Union Calcio Basso Pavese



Franco Scarioni
4
05/11/2023 17:30
Scarioni - via Tucidide, Milano
1
Sangiuliano City



Sesto2012
0
05/11/2023 18:30
Pertini - via Boccaccio, Sesto San Giovanni
6
Enotria



Usom
0
05/11/2023 09:15
Oratorio San Giuseppe - largo Crocetta, Melegnano
10
Cimiano


Giornata 8


Union Calcio Basso Pavese
2
11/11/2023 15:00
Comunale - via Longobardi, Corteolona
5
A.S.D. FANFULLA


Giornata 9


A.S.D. FANFULLA
1
19/11/2023 10:15
Comunale - via per Cassino, Mulazzano
1
Azzurra



Paullese
1
19/11/2023 14:15
Beretta - via Carducci, Paullo
7
Sangiuliano City



Macallesi
1
19/11/2023 14:30
Comunale - via Quintiliano, Milano
2
Centro Schuster



Franco Scarioni
13
19/11/2023 17:30
Scarioni - via Tucidide, Milano
0
Union Calcio Basso Pavese



Sesto2012
1
19/11/2023 18:30
Pertini - via Boccaccio, Sesto San Giovanni
3
Cimiano



Usom
0
19/11/2023 09:15
Oratorio San Giuseppe - largo Crocetta, Melegnano
6
Rc Codogno



Enotria
0
19/11/2023 09:30
Enotria - via Cazzaniga, Milano
0
Masseroni


Giornata 10


Masseroni
4
26/11/2023 14:30
Masseroni - via Terzaghi, Milano
0
A.S.D. FANFULLA



Sangiuliano City
4
26/11/2023 11:00
Comunale - via Risorgimento, San Giuliano Milanese
0
Sesto2012



Rc Codogno
4
26/11/2023 15:00
Comunale - via Matteotti, Bertonico
1
Paullese



Union Calcio Basso Pavese
6
26/11/2023 15:00
Comunale - via Longobardi, Corteolona
3
Usom



Azzurra
0
26/11/2023 10:00
Borgo Adda - via Padre Granata, Lodi
10
Franco Scarioni



Cimiano
6
26/11/2023 09:15
Casadei - via Don Calabria, Milano
1
Macallesi



Centro Schuster
1
26/11/2023 09:30
Schuster - via Morell, Milano
3
Enotria


Giornata 11


Franco Scarioni
6
03/12/2023 09:30
Scarioni - via Tucidide, Milano
1
A.S.D. FANFULLA



Paullese
3
03/12/2023 14:15
Beretta - via Carducci, Paullo
3
Union Calcio Basso Pavese



Macallesi
-
03/12/2023 14:30
Comunale - via Quintiliano, Milano
-
Sangiuliano City



Sesto2012
0
03/12/2023 18:30
Pertini - via Boccaccio, Sesto San Giovanni
5
Rc Codogno



Usom
0
03/12/2023 09:15
Oratorio San Giuseppe - largo Crocetta, Melegnano
3
Azzurra



Centro Schuster
1
03/12/2023 09:30
Schuster - via Morell, Milano
3
Masseroni



Enotria
1
03/12/2023 09:30
Enotria - via Cazzaniga, Milano
1
Cimiano


Giornata 12


A.S.D. FANFULLA
6
10/12/2023 19:00
Dossenina
0
Usom



Sangiuliano City
6
10/12/2023 11:00
Comunale - via Risorgimento, San Giuliano Milanese
1
Enotria



Rc Codogno
3
10/12/2023 15:00
Comunale - via Matteotti, Bertonico
0
Macallesi



Union Calcio Basso Pavese
1
10/12/2023 15:00
Comunale - via Longobardi, Corteolona
0
Sesto2012



Azzurra
3
10/12/2023 10:00
Borgo Adda - via Padre Granata, Lodi
2
Paullese



Franco Scarioni
4
10/12/2023 17:30
Scarioni - via Tucidide, Milano
1
Masseroni



Cimiano
4
10/12/2023 09:15
Casadei - via Don Calabria, Milano
2
Centro Schuster


Giornata 13


Paullese
2
17/12/2023 14:15
Beretta - via Carducci, Paullo
1
A.S.D. FANFULLA



Macallesi
4
17/12/2023 14:30
Comunale - via Quintiliano, Milano
1
Union Calcio Basso Pavese



Sesto2012
3
17/12/2023 18:30
Pertini - via Boccaccio, Sesto San Giovanni
0
Azzurra



Masseroni
2
17/12/2023 09:15
Masseroni - via Terzaghi, Milano
3
Cimiano



Usom
0
17/12/2023 09:15
Oratorio San Giuseppe - largo Crocetta, Melegnano
14
Franco Scarioni



Centro Schuster
0
17/12/2023 09:30
Schuster - via Morell, Milano
5
Sangiuliano City



Enotria
1
17/12/2023 09:30
Enotria - via Cazzaniga, Milano
2
Rc Codogno


Giornata 14


Sesto2012
2
27/01/2024 16:30
Comunale - via Boccaccio, Sesto San Giovanni
3
A.S.D. FANFULLA



Paullese
0
27/01/2024 14:15
Beretta - via Carducci, Paullo
7
Franco Scarioni



Macallesi
3
27/01/2024 14:30
Comunale - via Quintiliano, Milano
0
Azzurra



Cimiano
1
28/01/2024 09:15
Casadei - via Don Calabria, Milano
3
Sangiuliano City



Masseroni
5
28/01/2024 09:15
Masseroni - via Terzaghi, Milano
0
Usom



Centro Schuster
0
28/01/2024 09:30
Schuster - via Morell, Milano
0
Rc Codogno



Enotria
5
28/01/2024 09:30
Enotria - via Cazzaniga, Milano
0
Union Calcio Basso Pavese


Giornata 15


A.S.D. FANFULLA
1
04/02/2024 10:15
VIALE PAVIA 24, 26900 LODI (LO)
0
Macallesi



Sangiuliano City
1
04/02/2024 11:00
Comunale - via Risorgimento, San Giuliano Milanese
0
Masseroni



Azzurra
0
04/02/2024 10:00
Borgo Adda - via Padre Granata, Lodi
5
Enotria



Union Calcio Basso Pavese
1
04/02/2024 15:00
Comunale - via Longobardi, Corteolona
2
Centro Schuster



Usom
1
04/02/2024 09:15
Oratorio San Giuseppe - largo Crocetta, Melegnano
3
Paullese



Franco Scarioni
7
04/02/2024 17:30
Scarioni - via Tucidide, Milano
1
Sesto2012



Rc Codogno
3
04/02/2024 15:00
Comunale - via Matteotti, Bertonico
2
Cimiano


Giornata 17


A.S.D. FANFULLA
4
17/02/2024 10:15
VIALE PAVIA 24, 26900 LODI (LO)
1
Centro Schuster



Paullese
1
17/02/2024 14:15
Beretta - via Carducci, Paullo
3
Sesto2012



Azzurra
0
17/02/2024 10:00
Borgo Adda - via Padre Granata, Lodi
3
Cimiano



Rc Codogno
1
17/02/2024 15:00
Comunale - via Matteotti, Bertonico
1
Masseroni



Union Calcio Basso Pavese
0
17/02/2024 15:00
Comunale - via Longobardi, Corteolona
5
Sangiuliano City



Franco Scarioni
0
17/02/2024 17:30
Scarioni - via Tucidide, Milano
0
Enotria



Usom
-
18/02/2024 09:15
Oratorio San Giuseppe - largo Crocetta, Melegnano
-
Macallesi

I nostri sponsor